images/bb2.png

Mladší chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.61Petr SedlmajerSKI Janov nad Nisou00:17:1800:00:00111
2.60Jiří ŠvorcVarnsdorf00:17:3700:00:19100
3.6Kryštof BogarBohemie Nový Bor00:18:5700:01:3989
4.144Tadeáš KotykWide bike Liberec00:19:0900:01:5178
5.141Adam ZrůstSKC Liberec00:20:2900:03:1167
6.47Ondřej BeznoskaFC Nový Hradec Kr...00:21:1300:03:5561
7.125Tomáš HartlRed Hill00:22:4100:05:2355
8.133David HofmanTeplice00:22:4500:05:2749
9.7Michael NémetTJ Bohemie Nový Bor00:25:1300:07:5543
10.3Matěj FÜHRICHTJ Česká kamenice00:25:1900:08:0137
11.48Jan BeznoskaFC Nový Hradec Kr...00:28:2900:11:1131

Starší chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.36Martin BurkoňAMS Kerda Liberec00:14:3100:00:00109
2.82Matěj VolfVarnsdorf00:15:2700:00:5698
3.19Tomáš BartákTJ Česká kamenice00:17:1400:02:4387
4.30Michael KubínJizerní Vtelno u ...00:17:3000:02:5976
5.41Lukáš KlingoraTJ Kotva Bráník00:18:0900:03:3865
6.135Lukáš Vítek00:18:3000:03:5959
7.13Vojtěch FeiglZŠ Ještědská Liberec00:18:3400:04:0353
8.77Josef LupoměskýCvikov00:19:2100:04:5047
9.78Tomáš NěmečekCvikov00:19:5900:05:2841

Kadeti

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.115Radim KronskýKC Kooperativa SG00:11:5900:00:00114
2.65Petr Bali ŠoltésVC Pek servis Kolín00:12:5900:01:00103
3.83Petr FatkaVC Pek servis Kolín00:13:2600:01:2792
4.134Aleš VojtaKC kooperativa SG00:13:4600:01:4781
5.117Michal UrgošKC kooperativa00:13:5500:01:5670
6.38Jakub BouškaKC kooperativa SG00:14:4600:02:4764
7.93Martin SvobodaBombarnie team00:14:5700:02:5858
8.15Jakub VilikusDěčín00:15:5100:03:5252
9.51Michal RůžičkaPanelák Březiny00:16:0100:04:0246
10.23Jakub BartákTJ Česká Kamenice00:16:4300:04:4440
11.42Tomáš PatrákPakli sport klub00:17:0600:05:0734
12.71Michal KiliánHCDC Děčín00:17:1700:05:1828
13.92Miroslav KoktaVarnsdorf00:17:2000:05:2122
14.72Jan DamašinskýHCDC Děčín00:18:3500:06:3616

Junioři

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.88Jiří PodrazilCK Jitolí Stará Paka00:11:3200:00:00111
2.152Jan StrožKC kooperativa SG00:12:4700:01:15100
3.97Dalibor HarbutBOMBARNIE00:13:1800:01:4689
4.5František BogarTJ Bohemie Nový Bor00:13:5200:02:2078
5.34Pavel ŠevicXstream racing00:14:0300:02:3167
6.31Miroslav BártaTJ Spartak Chrastava00:14:0900:02:3761
7.96Petr MoštěkBombarnie team00:14:1900:02:4755
8.12Ondřej FeiglSPŠSE Liberce00:14:3600:03:0449
9.75Martin SvobodaM+S Minařík00:15:1100:03:3943
10.18Jan SlavíkKC Kooperativa SG00:15:2700:03:5537
11.73Ondřej MartinecDelfi Děčín00:17:4900:06:1731

Muži

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.90Tomáš PodrazilCK Jitolí Stará Paka00:11:4500:00:00122
2.74Petr VacekCykloadam Hervis00:12:1100:00:26111
3.54Herbert SchwarzTJ Rumburk00:12:1400:00:29100
4.76Miroslav VacekScania  Apache Te...00:12:2200:00:3789
5.118Pavel VáňaTJ Rumburk00:12:2900:00:4478
6.145Aleš VerbaKolokrám.cz00:12:3500:00:5072
7.40Ondra ŠvarcTSV Grossschönau00:13:0400:01:1966
8.102Petr KahounTop Ten Teplice00:13:4800:02:0360
9.99Jan HejnaSfinx-Barták raci...00:13:5700:02:1254
10.25Václav ŠimonekNEW SPORT Nový Bor00:14:0800:02:2348
11.70Pavel VajsejtlHmyzáci00:14:2100:02:3642
12.55Tomáš MarekBombarnie team00:14:2800:02:4336
13.84Jan ŠmídBohemie Nový Bor00:14:3200:02:4730
14.66Jaroslav ZelenkaHrádek nad Nisou00:14:3900:02:5424
15.21Lukáš BurešKO Živá slova00:14:4200:02:5718
16.53Josef TumpachCVK - Česká Kamenice00:14:5900:03:147
17.91Petr PéčNový Bor00:15:1200:03:276
18.45Michal ŽákBOMBARNIE00:15:4600:04:015
19.57Tomáš ViktoraTJ Česká Kamenice00:16:0000:04:154
20.28Radek KamenskýJizerské Pekárny00:16:0800:04:233
21.136Jaroslav HartigRed Hill00:17:2200:05:372
22.87David ŠlamborVarnsdorf00:17:3300:05:481

Veteráni I

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.130Martin PleschingerUniqa ALK Jihlava00:12:2100:00:00143
2.108Jan MatějkaRigi - bike Ml. B...00:12:2600:00:05132
2.120Václav ŠafránekKolokrám.cz00:12:2600:00:05132
4.140Lukáš PovondraKolokrám.cz00:12:3300:00:12110
5.64Sven GoldschlidtSebnitzer RV00:12:4300:00:2299
6.95Zdeněk ArnoldBombarnie Team00:13:0400:00:4393
7.16Jiří ŠvorcVarnsdorf00:13:2300:01:0287
8.24Pavel ChotěnovskýČeská Lípa00:13:3600:01:1581
9.50Petr PražákMountainbike.cz00:13:3800:01:1775
10.29Václav EhrlichJizerské pekárny00:13:4600:01:2569
11.116Jan ValešM+S Minařík00:13:4800:01:2763
12.85Jiří ValešChrastava00:14:0000:01:3957
13.67Jaroslav TužSpinfit Liberec00:14:1000:01:4951
14.59Uwe MosigSebnitzer RV00:14:1900:01:5845
15.107Patrik PánekRigi bike Ml. Bol...00:14:2000:01:5939
16.131Aleš GregorBikeBase.cz00:14:2700:02:0628
17.1Ondřej SlámaTJ Bohemie Nový Bor00:14:3300:02:1227
18.46Dalimil LůžekČeská Lípa00:14:3700:02:1626
19.114Josef JanoušekRigi - bike Ml. B...00:14:3800:02:1725
20.153Pavel BrabecKola Brabec00:14:4400:02:2324
21.52Aleš Růžičkapanelák Březiny00:14:5700:02:3623
22.86Michal ŠlamborPakli Sport Klub00:14:5900:02:3822
23.128Ondřej BažantLiberec00:15:1800:02:5721
24.58Dietrich SeifertKC Friensteiner 190800:15:2000:02:5920
25.119Martin MěkotaDC panelák Starák00:15:2100:03:0019
26.129Jan BřenekTJ Rumburk00:15:2800:03:0718
27.149Ladislav VogeltanzXC-Vidle00:15:3400:03:1317
28.8Martin ŠafařovskýTRISPORT Cyklomax00:15:5200:03:3116
29.68Jiří JuhasCVK Česká Kamenice00:16:0200:03:4115
30.10Vit JungwirthBombarnie team00:16:1500:03:5414
31.103David VojtěchovskýMTB E - šatna Tep...00:16:1800:03:5713
32.111Tomáš BělkaNový Bor00:16:1900:03:5812
33.137František PirzkallCVK Česká Kamenice00:16:2900:04:0811
34.121Miloš BartoníčekCVK Česká Kamenice00:16:5000:04:2910
35.101Daniel ZemančíkNový Bor00:16:5500:04:349
36.156Roman HorkýTJ Česká Kamenice00:17:2400:05:038
37.43Willi RichterCK Devils00:17:3000:05:097
37.63Radim KlimentBikeBase.cz00:17:3000:05:097
39.14Jan VilikusDěčín00:18:0300:05:425
40.44Vilém BabikaCK Devils00:18:2700:06:064
41.148Radek SitoraKola Brabec00:18:3200:06:113
42.139Arnošt HaufertHK Varnsdorf00:19:4500:07:242
43.110Petr KalousekČeská Lípa00:20:0400:07:431

Veteráni II

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.143Jan KopkaWideBike Liberec00:12:0700:00:00124
2.80Josef NestlerSkajp00:12:1300:00:06113
3.142Jan ZrůstWide Bike SKC Lib...00:14:3800:02:31102
4.17Vladimír NémetTJ Bohemie Nový Bor00:14:4700:02:4091
5.98Jiří HejnaSfinx Barták00:14:5800:02:5180
6.154Homolka DaliborTJ Bohemie Nový Bor00:15:1000:03:0374
7.37Karel BouškaMagic veterans00:15:3000:03:2368
8.62Radek ŠčučkaDelphin Sub Česká...00:15:4000:03:3362
9.56Miroslav KubínJiz. Vtelno00:15:5900:03:5256
10.151Miroslav VohnoutVarnsdorf00:16:0300:03:5650
11.11Steffen SchulzeNeugersdorf00:16:1800:04:1144
11.22Jan BurešKO Živá slova00:16:1800:04:1144
11.100Tomáš DoležalSoda fresh team00:16:1800:04:1144
14.69Radko KamenickýRumburk00:16:4300:04:3626
15.49Kamil Beznoska00:17:0300:04:5620
16.20Vojtěch MarekTJ Česká Kamenice00:17:1400:05:079
17.124Pavel RetychVarnsdorf00:17:4000:05:338
18.27Václav ŠimonekNEW SPORT Nový Bor00:17:5800:05:517
19.35Miroslav NovotnýČeská Lípa00:18:0900:06:026
20.81Petr Finkous IngPyjáci Nový Bor00:20:4400:08:375
21.4Jaroslav SchwarzJežek software00:20:5000:08:434
22.126Robert HartlRed hill00:21:4500:09:383
23.26Stanislav HoráčekHorní Prysk00:21:4800:09:412
0.123Karel MacířHmyzácinedojel00:00:000

Mladší dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.106Karča OndrašikováKola Brabec00:30:1700:00:00104
2.105Adéla OndrašikováKola Brabec00:33:0900:02:5293
3.104Natálie BrabcováKola Brabec00:34:1800:04:0182
0.132Kateřina Hoffmannovánedojel00:00:000

Starší dívky + kadetky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.79Klára NestlerováSkajp00:19:2300:00:00105
2.138Zuzana PirzkallováBenešov nad Plouč...00:21:1700:01:5494
3.2Jana NovákováTJ Česká Kamenice00:22:0400:02:4183
4.113Markéta BěláčováTJ Rumburk00:31:0000:11:3772
5.112Šarlota BrabcováTJ Rumburk00:31:5900:12:3661

Juniorky + Ženy

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.146Adéla MyšíkováSpecialized 6900:15:1500:00:00113
2.147Ivana LoubkováTT Cyklorenova Cv...00:16:2400:01:09102
3.155Olina LepšíkováOK Nový Bor00:16:4100:01:2691
4.94Andrea ArnoldováBombarnie team00:17:0100:01:4680
5.150Hana HolešováRohas00:18:2600:03:1169
6.32Gabriela SynkováVarnsdorf00:18:4200:03:2763
7.33Simona ČervíkováHervis cyklo Adam00:19:1600:04:0157
8.122Lucie ŠvehlováHmyzáci00:19:4600:04:3151
9.9Iveta VrabcovaBombarnie00:20:1100:04:5645
10.89Veronika KoktováVarnsdorf00:20:4500:05:3039
10.109Šárka VostřelováOK - Bor00:20:4500:05:3039
12.127Tereza HartlováRed hill00:21:3700:06:2227
13.39Veronika Hobzová00:23:0900:07:5421