images/bb2.png

Mladší chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.12Jan HlavatýTJ Česká Kamenice00:21:5300:00:00105
2.19Ondřej ŠilhánList 200000:23:1300:01:2094
3.70Ondřej FulínTJ Česká Kamenice00:24:2300:02:3083
4.47Ondřej HolubovskýBAJZON00:29:1300:07:2072
5.75Ondra ŠafránekBig shock team00:33:1400:11:2161

Starší chlapci, kadeti

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.41Kryštof BogarBohemie Nový Bor00:12:5200:00:00118
2.29Jakub RydvalLIST 200000:13:0700:00:15107
3.25Milan MusilLIST 200000:14:0700:01:1596
4.108Ondřej LibánskýFactor Bike Team00:14:1900:01:2785
5.28Jindřich NovákList 200000:14:2400:01:3274
6.97David DvořákNový Bor00:14:5500:02:0368
7.15Ondřej HlavatýTJ Česká Kamenice00:15:0100:02:0962
8.68Michal ŠvorcBig |shock team00:16:0200:03:1056
9.110Ondřej PetrHAVEN extreme team00:16:0500:03:1350
10.44Michal VildSAC Bělá pod Bezd...00:16:5000:03:5844
11.9Dominik BurgerTJ Rumburk00:16:5300:04:0138
12.84Jakub ŽižkaRegal bike Teplice00:17:3200:04:4032
13.53Petr VokounHuntířov00:17:4200:04:5026
14.8Stanislav KortusRumburrk00:17:4600:04:5420
15.22Dominik CermanList 200000:18:4600:05:5414
16.42Michael NémetBohemie Nový Bor00:19:4600:06:543
17.51Jaroslav PetrusTJ Česká Kamenice00:21:0300:08:112
18.48jindřich HolubovskýBajzon team00:35:0900:22:171

Junioři, muži

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.66Jan MatoušekMS Auto Česká Lípa00:11:1500:00:00120
2.118Jiří Podrazilbicycle cafe00:11:2300:00:08109
3.116Tomáš Podrazilbicycle cafe00:11:4000:00:2598
4.115Jan NovotaFun Bike Team00:12:2100:01:0687
5.63Lukáš Bureškolbenka bike team00:12:4200:01:2776
6.79Tomáš BartákScott Cycling Tea...00:12:4800:01:3370
7.98Jan HejnaBike and Surf Team00:13:5100:02:3664
8.50Zbyněk HolubovskýGALAXY CYKLOŠVEC00:14:0600:02:5158
9.93Jakub HolasTJ Sokol Holé vrchy00:14:2400:03:0952
10.31Vojta FadrhoncList 200000:14:3200:03:1746
11.95David KubíkMS  AUTO00:15:0400:03:4940
12.109Jiří Popčákkolbenka bike team00:15:4900:04:3434
13.18Tomáš ViktoraTJ Česká Kamenice00:16:0300:04:4828
14.30Adam LukeLIST 200000:16:1700:05:0222
15.26Jan KutilSK Břízky JBC00:16:2100:05:0616
16.27Michal HlavatýLIST 200000:16:3400:05:195
17.43Zdeněk MorkusRAC team00:18:0300:06:484
18.86Jiří VonšovskýTJ Rumburk - kola...00:18:1500:07:003
19.78Vladimír DlouhýDlouháni Roudnice00:18:2300:07:082
0.65Václav Šimonek ml.CykloClub Varnsdorfnedojel00:00:000

Veteráni I

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.134Ivo MachekMerida bike team00:11:2400:00:00125
2.113Pavel JindraTT Cyklorenova Cv...00:12:0800:00:44114
3.89Herbert SchwarzTJ Rumburk - Kola...00:12:3700:01:13103
4.76Václav ŠafránekBig shock team00:12:3900:01:1592
5.73Petr PražákRtynmolm industries00:13:0600:01:4281
6.23Jiří Švorc00:13:1100:01:4775
7.104Josef TumpachCVK-Česká Kamenice00:14:0800:02:4469
8.123Aleš VohankaCC Varnsdorf00:14:0900:02:4563
9.35Daniel NosekKUR SPORT00:14:2600:03:0257
10.11Jirka Kovaříkbeespee.cz00:15:0900:03:4551
11.57Jan HorákSAC Bělá p. Bezdězem00:15:1700:03:5345
12.106Jiří JuhasCVK00:15:1900:03:5539
13.71Kosef KroupaCross jeans00:15:2300:03:5933
14.72Miloslav HejnýPřestanov00:16:0700:04:4327
15.10Milan LockerVarnsdorf00:16:1400:04:5021
16.135Roman HorkýTJ Česká Kamenice00:16:2000:04:5610
17.105Miloš BartoníčekCVK-Česká Kamenice00:16:4800:05:249
18.32Radek BělkaMAGICVETERANS00:17:0000:05:368
19.126Jan TourekČeská Kamenice00:17:1500:05:517
20.59Miroslav PatkaFactor Bike Team00:17:1700:05:536
21.96Michal BenáčekČeská kamenice00:17:2000:05:565
22.87Petr MateiciucDolní podluží00:18:0000:06:364
23.21Ladislav ŠilhánList 200000:18:3300:07:093
24.127Pavel VlčekTJ Česká Kamenice00:19:4200:08:182
25.107Lubomír BudíčekCVK Česká kamenice00:21:2600:10:021

Veteráni II

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.103Vladimír PauderaSki Paudera00:12:2000:00:00135
2.90Jan ValešBohemie Nový Bor00:13:1600:00:56124
3.82Jiřena PavelELEVEN-AGNESI00:13:1700:00:57113
4.62Aleš Růžičkakolbenka bike team00:13:4300:01:23102
5.16Martin Marczi00:14:1400:01:5491
6.100Miroslav KujanKamax Turnov00:14:1500:01:5585
7.92Daniel Linc00:14:3700:02:1779
8.34Pavel HorákMTS Děčín00:14:4100:02:2173
9.102Jiří KopečekKÚC BIKESPORT Úst...00:14:4300:02:2367
10.128Miroslav Vohnout00:14:4800:02:2861
11.132Milan SpurnýCykloClub Varnsdorf00:14:5300:02:3355
12.83Petr LacinaRegal bike Teplice00:14:5600:02:3649
13.91Petr Kvapilbohemia novy bor00:14:5800:02:3843
14.60Ladislav Vogeltanzkolbenka bike team00:15:0700:02:4737
15.117Pavel SuchýTT Cyklorenova Cv...00:15:1400:02:5431
16.14Karel BouškaMAGICVETERANS00:15:2400:03:0420
17.81Stanislav Průša00:15:5000:03:3019
18.58Vit JungwirthHAVEN extreme team00:15:5300:03:3318
19.24Milan MusilLIST 200000:16:0600:03:4617
20.88Radko KamenickýTJ Rumburk-Kola B...00:16:2200:04:0216
21.33Tomáš BělkaMAGICVETERANS00:16:3800:04:1815
22.17František BouškaCVK-Česká Kamenice00:16:4500:04:2514
23.131Pavel BrabecTJ-Rumburk00:16:5600:04:3613
23.133Daniel Zemančík00:16:5600:04:3613
25.45Václav VildSAC Bělá pod Bezd...00:17:1000:04:5011
26.129Miloslav KrálCykloClub Varnsdorf00:17:5000:05:3010
27.54Petr VokounHuntířov00:18:1500:05:559
28.2Vojtěch MarekTJ Česká Kamenice00:18:3200:06:128
29.13Václav PrýmekCk Bubeneč00:19:0500:06:457
30.64Václav Šimonek00:19:3200:07:126
31.6Petr LandovskýTJ Česká Kamenice00:21:0400:08:445
32.20Jiří HorkýTJ Česká kamenice00:21:2800:09:084
33.80Antonín BartákHaven extreme team00:22:0700:09:473
34.56Oldřich SvobodaSrbská kamenice00:22:4100:10:212
35.130Petr Mach00:24:5400:12:341

Veteráni III

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.37Julius ŘezníčekKUR SPORT00:14:0000:00:00113
2.61Jan Bureškolbenka bike team00:15:4600:01:46102
3.74Jiří malýAC Česká Lípa00:16:4400:02:4491
4.112Milan RůžičkaJiřetín p/J00:17:2300:03:2380
5.46Josef BartákBig Schok!Kolokrám00:17:3100:03:3169
6.36Tomáš FialaSKP -Česká Lípa00:17:3500:03:3563
7.125Jan PospichalCykloClub Varnsdorf00:17:4400:03:4457
8.40Bohumil Vyhnálek00:17:5500:03:5551
9.99Jan BahnoČeská kamenice00:18:5900:04:5945
10.124Pavel RetychCykloClub Varnsdorf00:19:5800:05:5839
11.3Jiří MarekČeská Kamenice00:20:1400:06:1433
12.77Vladimír DlouhýDlouháni Roudnice00:21:1600:07:1627
13.1Jaroslav KrédlMalá Veleň00:21:5300:07:5321

Mladší dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.39Barbora Vyhnálková00:21:5400:00:00108
2.38Marie Vyhnálková00:23:3800:01:4497
3.67Věra BouškováČeská Kamenice00:25:0500:03:1186
4.122Vanessa RolencováSWSL Lučany00:25:2000:03:2675
5.52Anna VokounováHuntířov00:25:4000:03:4664
6.4Markéta PrýmkováCK Bubeneč00:27:1500:05:2158
7.49Eliška BouškováMagic Veterans00:28:2800:06:3452
8.85Kateřina ŘehákováKola Brabec Rumburk00:33:4900:11:5546

Starší dívky + kadetky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.7Bára PrýmkováCK Bubeneč00:18:4800:00:00103
2.119Viola KřemenováSWSL Lučany00:22:2800:03:4092
0.111Johana RužičkováJiřetín p/Jnedojel00:00:000

Juniorky + Ženy

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.114Kateřina LoubkováTT Cyklorenova Cv...00:15:3100:00:00108
2.69Kateřina RůžičkováMS Auto00:15:4300:00:1297
3.101Šárka VandíkováSki Paudera00:16:5800:01:2786
4.94Martina HejnáKamenický Šenov00:19:5300:04:2275
5.120Lucie RolencováSWSL Lučany00:22:0600:06:3564
6.5Dita PrýmkováCK Bubeneč00:25:1300:09:4258
7.121Alena RolencováSwsl Lučany00:26:0900:10:3852
8.55Iva BouškováMagic Veterans00:27:3000:11:5946

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.144Lukáš BělkaMagic Veterans00:01:0800:00:00106
2.147Kristýna ZikováBenešov n. P.00:01:1900:00:1195
3.141Lucie ValešováBohemie Nový Bor00:01:2300:00:1584
4.152Klára TourkováTJ Česká Kamenice00:01:4000:00:3273
5.150Kamila KrejčíJedlová00:01:4800:00:4062
1.140Filip ŠafránekBig Shock Team00:02:4600:00:00108
2.151Jakub HorkýTJ Česká Kamenice00:02:5600:00:1097
3.153Matěj TourekČeská Kamenice00:03:0900:00:2386
4.146Ladislav ZikaBenešov n. P.00:03:1700:00:3175
5.145Toník KrejčíRumburk00:03:2300:00:3764
6.149Lukáš FulínTJ Česká Kamenice00:03:2400:00:3858
7.142Matyáš LacinaRegal Bike Teplice00:03:3300:00:4752
8.143Natálie KřemenováSWSL Lučany00:04:2500:01:3946
6.148Štěpán LincDěčín00:04:4700:03:3956