images/bb2.png

Naděje I

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.49Petr GebhardtTJ Česká Kamenice00:01:0400:00:00123
2.21Klára CebulováNový Bor00:01:0700:00:03112
3.41Matěj VlachSK Srbská Kamenice00:01:1300:00:09101
4.71Klára TourkováTJ Česká Kamenice00:01:1600:00:1290
5.48Anička GebhardtováTJ Česká Kamenice00:01:1700:00:1379
6.31Sofia ByarsPraha 400:01:1900:00:1573
7.38Kryštof PatkaPreciosa Bike team00:01:2300:00:1967
8.52Denis KřemenSWSL Lučany00:01:2600:00:2261
9.66Vojtěch KáraPrysk00:01:3000:00:2655
10.62Tereza ZemanováTJ Česká Kamenice00:01:5000:00:4649
11.65Matěj ŠafránekČeská Kamenice00:01:5200:00:4843
12.17Štěpánek LincCVK Česká Kamenice00:02:0600:01:0237
13.97Kateřina NěmečkováČeská Kamenice00:02:0700:01:0331
14.69Vojtěch TourekTJ Česká Kamenice00:02:1600:01:1225
15.85David BouškaČeská Kamenice00:02:1700:01:1319
16.78Eliška ŠachováŠachisti Kamenick...00:02:1800:01:148
17.32Aneta ByarsPraha 400:02:3400:01:307
18.83Tereza AustováNový Bor00:02:4700:01:436
19.46Jan ZikošPrysk00:02:4800:01:445
20.45Tereza ZikošováPrysk00:02:4900:01:454
21.77Terezka ŠachováŠachisti Kamenick...00:02:5000:01:463
22.39Marek PatkaPreciosa bike team00:03:5500:02:512
23.12Natálie HorkáTJ Česká Kamenice00:04:3600:03:321

Naděje II

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.36Karolína BedrníkováBIKE STORE Team00:01:4700:00:00114
2.2Ondřej ČermákRH Oldřichov00:01:5800:00:11103
3.70Matěj TourekTJ Česká Kamenice00:02:0300:00:1692
4.44Simona TicháPraha00:02:0900:00:2281
5.3Tomáš MichálekRH Oldřichov00:02:1200:00:2570
6.101Ondřej CmuntTj Jiskra Nový Bor00:02:1300:00:2664
7.15Kristýna ZikováCVK Česká Kamenice00:02:1700:00:3058
8.16Ladislav ZikaCVK Česká Kamenice+00:02:1900:00:3252
9.95Anna Kovaříkovábeespee.cz  Plzeň00:02:2500:00:3846
10.94Kateřina Kovaříkovábeespee.cz  Plzeň00:02:2700:00:4040
11.72Anička JuškováTJ Česká Kamenice00:02:3000:00:4334
12.1Jakub FarskýRH Oldřichov00:02:3200:00:4528
13.99Daniel PongráczMalá Bukovina 5200:02:4200:00:5522
14.55Vendula JelínkováPreciosa Bike team00:02:5400:01:0716

Mladší chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.37Matěj BedrníkBIKE STORE Team00:07:2400:00:00116
2.59Zdeněk PeterkaTJ Sokol Holé Vrchy00:07:4300:00:19105
3.114David ŠulcBike and Ski Bakajda00:07:5200:00:2894
4.9Pavel MusílekHorní Prysk00:08:1400:00:5083
5.47Filip MarekKamenický Šenov00:08:2300:00:5972
6.23Michal MusilNebeský Jezdci Bi...00:08:2800:01:0466
7.98Lukáš FrankTJ Česká Kamenice00:08:4000:01:1660
8.56Kryštov KučeraBělá pod Bezdězem00:08:5400:01:3054
9.84Martin HoffmannTeplice00:09:1600:01:5248
10.57Jonáš KučeraBělá pod Bezdězem00:09:4700:02:2342
11.14Jakub HorkýTJ Česká Kamenice00:09:5600:02:3236
12.33Vojtěch JulákČeská Kamenice00:10:0800:02:4430
13.64Filip ŠafránekCVK00:10:2300:02:5924
14.89Lukáš StehlíkKÚC Bikesport Úst...00:10:3700:03:1318
15.19Pavel TomiškaCVK Česká Kamenice00:12:2100:04:5712
16.26Lukáš FulínTJ Česká Kamenice00:12:2500:05:011

Strší chlapci + Kadeti

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.127Jakub ŠulcBike and Ski Bakajda00:20:1700:00:00116
2.6Roman LehkýKC Kooperativa SG...00:20:1800:00:01105
3.4Dominik VránaKC Kooperativa00:21:3800:01:2194
4.28Petr VokounKL sport Děčín00:22:1900:02:0283
5.109Frederik HaehnelSebnitzer00:22:2500:02:0872
6.8Václav SirůčekKC Kooperativa SG...00:23:1000:02:5366
7.11Vojtěch PolákKC Kooperativa SG...00:23:4300:03:2660
8.5Jakub AndršKC Kooperativa SG...00:20:19-154
9.104Michal VildSAC Bělá pod Bezd...00:20:20-148
10.102Petr CmuntTJ Jiskra Nový Bor00:20:21-142
11.122Jaroslav PetrusTJ Česká Kamenice00:23:02-136
12.124Matěj DvořákNový Bor00:21:57-230
13.34Daniel DoležalDolici Team00:22:08-224
14.25Ondřej FulínTJ Česká Kamenice00:22:17-218
15.63Ondřej ŠafránekCVK00:23:27-212
0.88Dominik BurgerTJ Rumburk Kola B...nedojel00:00:000

Junioři + Muži

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.175Jan StrožAlpine Pro - Auth...01:01:4600:00:00134
2.179Michal MalíkKC Kooperativa SG01:02:3600:00:50123
3.176Jan MatoušekEleven team Přích...01:04:3700:02:51112
4.185Tomáš PodrazilTJ Sokol Holé vrchy01:06:0400:04:18101
5.162Kryštof BogarBohemie Nový Bor01:06:2400:04:3890
6.110Jan SoučekMeridateam Hrádek...01:07:4500:05:5984
7.115Jan KačírekGood Timeďs CT Děčín01:10:0900:08:2378
8.181Jiří ŠvorcBig Shock team01:10:2100:08:3572
9.146Michael KubínTJ Sokol Holé Vrchy01:11:0900:09:2366
10.80Jakub FicenecSlavia Karlovy Vary01:12:3200:10:4660
11.174Marek FatkaHAAS+SOHN01:13:4300:11:5754
12.90Tomáš ViktoraTJ Česká Kamenice01:13:4700:12:0148
13.91Martin ViktoraTJ Česká Kamenice01:14:0200:12:1642
14.164René ŠnajberkSkipaudera01:15:0900:13:2336
15.169Zbyněk RůžičkaNový Bor01:17:0300:15:1730
16.149Jan VenturaKOLA BRABEC01:18:5100:17:0519
17.168David DvořákPreciosa - Bike Team01:20:0100:18:1518
18.126Pavel VoboraALLROAD Cycling T...01:20:1400:18:2817
19.137Jan SlavíčekForbidden01:20:2200:18:3616
20.147Jiří Popčákkolbenka bike team01:21:5800:20:1215
21.214Jakub BartákCVK Česká Kamenice01:27:1600:25:3014
22.161Jan LinhartPrysk01:27:5900:26:1313
23.30Aleš VodičkaBikeline Praha01:28:2900:26:4312
24.148David GalbavýTJ Rumburk - Kola...01:28:3900:26:5311
25.159Jiří MaříkStachy01:33:0800:31:2210
26.113Jaroslav CapouchČeská Lípa01:38:5300:37:079
27.156Lukáš HrůzekK. Šenov a Č. Kam...01:40:2200:38:368
28.103Radek MusilTeplice City01:42:1800:40:327
29.160Jiří SemanKrásná Lípa01:43:2700:41:416
30.144Martin SvobodaHmyzáci01:51:5700:50:115
31.143Vladimír NevoleHmyzáci02:09:2301:07:374
32.190Milan NovákCVK Česká Kamenice02:26:5901:25:133
0.128Jakub ŠulcBike and Ski Bakajdanedojel00:00:000
0.112Roman Sirůčekwww.tkpteam.webno...nedojel00:00:000

Veteráni I

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.211Jan NovotaBicykl Kříž Team01:06:0500:00:00138
2.208Lukáš Bureškolbenka bike team01:06:5700:00:52127
3.145Herbert SchwarzTJ Rumburk - Kola...01:11:2000:05:15116
4.117Daniel NosekGood Timeďs CT Děčín01:11:3000:05:25105
5.195Lukáš Povondra01:11:3300:05:2894
6.172Aleš VohankaCykloClub Varnsdorf01:12:2800:06:2388
7.13Roman HorkýTJ Česká Kamenice01:12:3600:06:3182
8.151Radek TůmaTJ Rumburk - kola...01:12:3900:06:3476
9.207Aleš VerbaKolokram.cz01:13:1900:07:1470
10.209Jiří JuhasCVK01:13:4500:07:4064
11.68Petr MráčekOkrouhlá01:13:4800:07:4358
12.212Ladislav BimonDěčín01:14:2600:08:2152
13.167Ladislav Fuksa01:17:0700:11:0246
14.201Jiří TůmaTJ Rumburk Kola B...01:17:2500:11:2040
15.106Milan LoukotkaSAC Bělá pod Bezd...01:17:2600:11:2134
16.125Jan TourekTJ Česká Kamenice01:19:1100:13:0623
17.183Miloš BartoníčekCVK-Česká Kamenice01:22:0900:16:0422
18.58Pavel VlčekTJ Česká Kamenice01:23:3400:17:2921
19.166Jan KlimentŽandov01:24:4900:18:4420
20.163Josef BečkovskýHannah01:26:1300:20:0819
21.131Jiří WošBlesk Roudnice na...01:27:4500:21:4018
22.178Martin VápeníkVarnsdorf01:29:1800:23:1317
23.196Patrik SvobodaTJ Česká Kamenice01:29:5900:23:5416
24.86Jiří ŽídekCT Good Time`s Děčín01:32:3100:26:2615
25.157Stanislav MalýKamenický Šenov01:33:5900:27:5414
26.67Daniel JelínekPreciosa Bike team01:38:1200:32:0713
27.180Josef TumpachCVK-Česká Kamenice01:40:0300:33:5812
28.152Pavel KoudelkaOutdoor sports Ok...01:41:1200:35:0711
29.138Vilém BabikaCVK Česká Kamenice01:42:4000:36:3510
30.198Milan HozákCykloClub Varnsdorf01:44:4300:38:389
31.40Miroslav PatkaPreciosa Bike Team01:47:4200:41:378
32.132Tobias ZohnerPrysk01:58:5600:52:517
33.87Pavel HorkýTJ Česká Kamenice02:00:2200:54:176
34.197Milan KopeckýJanov02:11:5301:05:485
35.189Rudolf SuchýČeská Kamenice02:26:5601:20:514
36.194Kamil SopkoČeská Kamenice02:27:0001:20:553
0.24Jan MusilNebeský jezdci Bi...nedojel00:00:000
0.205Tomáš BekX-Sportsnedojel00:00:000

Veteráni II

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.165Martin Marczi01:11:5900:00:00134
2.182Jiří DužárBig Shock team01:12:0400:00:05123
3.108Mosig UweSebnitzer RV01:12:2200:00:23112
4.135Aleš Růžičkakolbenka bike team01:13:4100:01:42101
5.134Josef KroupaVarnsdorf01:13:5800:01:5990
6.96Jirka Kovaříkbeespee.cz01:14:5800:02:5984
7.154Radek ŠčučkaSkiPauderaStaré S...01:15:2600:03:2778
8.171Václav ŠimonekCykloClub Varnsdorf01:17:2200:05:2372
9.158Jiří KopečekSki Paudera01:20:0200:08:0366
10.213Miroslav Vohnout01:20:0300:08:0460
11.82Tomáš AustSkal Prysk01:21:1900:09:2054
12.120František BouškaCVK-Česká Kamenice01:24:0900:12:1048
13.29Petr VokounKL sport Děčín01:25:0700:13:0842
14.187Robert SeidlSLČR01:25:2100:13:2236
15.18Daniel LincCVK-Česká Kamenice01:28:3000:16:3130
16.186Martin ZrůstDěčín01:29:0600:17:0719
17.173Jiří HájekDěčín01:29:0700:17:0818
18.184Miroslav JanoušekROHAS Česká Lípa01:29:1700:17:1817
19.79Michal FicenecSlavia Karlovy Vary01:29:3200:17:3316
20.150Luboš BoháčKL Sport Děčín01:30:0100:18:0215
21.129Martin MěkotaDC Panelák Starák01:30:0500:18:0614
22.215René SnajberkSki Paudera Doksy01:30:3000:18:3113
23.105Václav VildSAC Bělá pod Bezd...01:30:5500:18:5612
24.50Jiří HorkýTJ Česká kamenice01:31:5100:19:5211
25.133Zdeněk Mrkvička01:45:1400:33:1510
26.177David SamlerHAAS+SOHN01:46:0700:34:089
27.111Petr Mach01:52:3400:40:358
28.35Richard DoležalDolici Team01:53:2300:41:247
29.191Luboš HolečekCVK Česká Kamenice01:53:2400:41:256
30.142Jan NevoleHmyzáci02:09:2400:57:255
31.20Petr TomiškaCVK Česká Kamenice02:26:5701:14:584
32.193Karel KosteleckýCVK Česká Kamenice02:27:0101:15:023
0.139Miroslav HoráčekGood Times Cyklot...nedojel00:00:000
0.202Ladislav Vogeltanzkolbenka bike teamnedojel00:00:000

Veteráni III

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.155Vladimír PauderaSki Paudera01:07:5600:00:00110
2.170Milan SpurnýCykloClub Varnsdorf01:14:0900:06:1399
3.93Karel BouškaMAGICVETERANS01:15:1500:07:1988
4.76Bohumil Vyhnálek01:20:3000:12:3477
5.210Jaroslav Krédl01:36:1300:28:1766
6.200Jan BahnoČeská Kamenice01:39:1600:31:2060
7.188Ivan NáhlíkCVK Česká Kamenice02:26:5501:18:5954
8.192Stanislav ProkešCVK Česká Kamenice02:26:5801:19:0248
0.121Josef KrejčíMAGICVETERANSnedojel00:00:000
0.203Stanislav HoráčekPrysknedojel00:00:000

Mladší dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.74Marie Vyhnálková00:07:5500:00:00108
2.53Natálie KřemenováSWSL Lučany00:07:5700:00:0297
3.51Ivana BoháčováKL Sport Děčín00:08:0100:00:0686
4.61Vanessa RolencováSWSL Lučany00:08:1200:00:1775
5.60Lucie PeterkováTJ Sokol Holé vrchy00:08:1700:00:2264
6.81Zuzana FicenecováSlavia Karlovy Vary00:10:2900:02:3458
7.42Michaela TicháPraha00:11:3200:03:3752
8.73Adéla JuškováTJ Česká Kamenice00:13:0400:05:0946

Starší dívky + Kadetky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.7Lenka KrzyžankováKC Kooperativa SG...00:22:06-1109
2.22Anna PodskalskáBike Live Praha00:24:34-198
3.75Barbora VyhnálkováSWSL Lučany00:20:32-287
4.10Nikola NoskováKC Kooperativa SG...00:21:20-276
5.54Viola KřemenováSWSL Lučany00:21:31-265
6.107Nele MosigHC - Sachsen Neus...00:23:52-259
7.119Věra BouškováČeská Kamenice00:25:11-253
8.27Anna VokounováKL Sport Děčín00:21:07-347
9.92Eliška BouškováMagic Veterans00:22:42-341

Juniorky + Ženy

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.206Ivana LoubkováBigShock!Kolokram.cz01:11:2800:00:00113
2.204Kateřina LoubkováTT Cyklorenova Cv...01:19:2000:07:52102
3.118Ivana KopeckáGood Timeďs Cyklo...01:26:0900:14:4191
4.116Irena JeřábkováGood Timeďs Cyklo...01:34:5000:23:2280
5.130Petra NejedláTeplice01:41:4400:30:1669
6.141Daniela SvobodováHmyzáci01:48:2700:36:5963
7.100Zdeňka DubnováTJ Česká Kamenice01:48:5300:37:2557
8.199Helena AndělováRumburk01:58:5800:47:3051
9.136Lucie FiegerováForbidden02:13:4601:02:1845
10.140Kateřina BedrníkováPacov u Říčan02:20:0401:08:3639
11.43Silvie TicháPraha02:20:5501:09:2733
12.123Andrea ZoulováMáslovice03:11:3202:00:0427
0.153Nikola BarešováKellys Bike Ranch...nedojel00:00:000