images/bb2.png

Naděje I

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.51Matouš PůbalČKL Harrachov00:00:3500:00:00125
2.52Vít ŽáčekČ. Kamenice00:00:4100:00:06114
3.19Adam HovbelNový Bor00:00:4300:00:08103
4.4David BouškaMagic Veterans00:00:4500:00:1092
5.56Vojtěch TourekTJ Česká Kamenice00:00:4600:00:1181
6.62Matěj ŠafránekČeská Kamenice00:00:5100:00:1675
7.33Štěpán VotýpkaMŠ Okrouhlá00:00:5600:00:2169
8.15Marek PatkaLASVIT Bikers00:00:5700:00:2263
9.42Anděla BřenkováDěčín00:00:5800:00:2357
10.35Maxmilián StarýKamenický Šenov00:00:5900:00:2451
11.43Hynek BřenekDěčín00:01:1100:00:3645
12.63Terezka ŠachováLASVIT BIKERS00:01:1200:00:3739
13.69Marek VedralLiberec00:01:1400:00:3933
14.14Bětuška KluchováMagic Veterans00:01:2400:00:4927
15.64Tereza AustováNový Bor00:01:2600:00:5121
16.57Eliška BudíčkováČ. Kamenice00:01:2800:00:5310
17.12Vít HájekMagic Veterans00:01:4200:01:079
18.55Filip TourekČeská Kamenice00:01:5400:01:198
19.67Helena Tumpachová00:01:5600:01:217
20.38Tomáš FrankTJ Česká Kamenice00:02:1300:01:386
21.58Karolína HorkáTJ Česká Kamenice00:02:4400:02:095
22.66Adéla Tumpachová00:02:4500:02:104
23.29Ondřej NovákTJ Česká Kamenice00:02:4600:02:113
24.34Alžběta StaráKamenický Šenov00:02:5800:02:232
25.18Lukáš HovbelNový Bor00:03:1300:02:381

Naděje II

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.40Ondřej ČermákRH Oldřichov00:03:3500:00:00116
2.7Anežka KluchováMagic Veterans00:03:4600:00:11105
3.31Jan HorníkMalšovice00:04:1700:00:4294
4.24Kevin PalmSebnitzer RV 1897...00:04:3300:00:5883
5.9Klára TourkováTJ Česká Kamenice00:04:5500:01:2072
6.60Anička GebhardtováTJ Česká Kamenice00:04:5600:01:2166
7.45Honza BřenekDěčín00:04:5700:01:2260
8.16Kryštof PatkaLASVIT Bikers00:05:0700:01:3254
9.17Jakub HašekPolevsko00:05:1200:01:3748
10.61Petr GebhardtTJ Česká Kamenice00:05:1800:01:4342
11.46Maxim ŘádekJílové00:05:4300:02:0836
12.36Tereza FrankováČ. Kamenice00:05:5300:02:1830
13.59Tereza ZemanováTJ Česká Kamenice00:06:2300:02:4824
14.47Antonín MarekSrbská Kamenice00:06:2500:02:5018
15.68Markéta VedralováLiberec00:07:2600:03:5112
0.49Tomáš HolečekSK Srbská Kamenicenedojel00:00:000

Mladší chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.28Lukáš FrankTJ Česká Kamenice00:19:2500:00:00109
2.22Maurice HenkeSRV 189700:19:4200:00:1798
3.23Tim GeislerSRV 1897 e.V.00:20:2100:00:5687
4.54Lukáš BělkaMagicveterans00:21:0300:01:3876
5.13Jakub HorkýTJ Česká Kamenice00:22:5000:03:2565
6.2Ladislav ZikaCVK Česká Kamenice+00:23:1500:03:5059
7.65Matěj Horyna00:23:5800:04:3353
8.8Matěj TourekTJ Česká Kamenice00:25:0100:05:3647
9.72Petr HorníkMalšovice00:27:3000:08:0541

Starší chlapci + Kadeti

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.91Pavel ŠorfHaven00:28:5000:00:00105
2.81Filip DiriglLASVIT BIKERS00:29:1100:00:2194
3.25Heine RösslerRV Sebnitz00:37:1100:08:2183
4.41Matěj KlausStará oleška00:29:27-172
5.53Radek BělkaMagicveterans00:30:52-161

Junioři + Muži

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.110Tomáš BartákRemerx- Merida Te...01:07:3500:00:00112
2.120Tomáš PodrazilTJ Sokol Holé vrchy01:08:5500:01:20101
3.114Vojtěch CísařSuperior Riders01:09:5500:02:2090
4.109Ondřej PetrHaven extreme team01:13:4100:06:0679
5.111Jan BrňákCyklo Děčín01:15:2900:07:5468
6.115Matyáš KrumphanzlBike200001:07:43-162
7.116Filip HolubářEleven Rubena tes...01:08:03-156
8.93Petr VokounKL sport Děčín01:11:29-150
9.89Martin ViktoraTJ Česká Kamenice01:13:00-144
10.71Zbyněk RůžičkaNový Bor01:14:54-138
11.117Jan VenturaSchrödinger Cycli...01:08:15-232
0.70Jaroslav PetrusTJ Česká Kamenicenedojel00:00:000

Veteráni I

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.104Herbert SchwarzSchrödinger Cycling01:13:2200:00:00109
2.11Roman HorkýTJ Česká Kamenice01:10:37-198
3.119Jan KolajaMTB Trilogy01:11:08-187
4.112Václav EhrlichSki Paudera01:12:26-176
5.82Josef Tumpach01:15:15-165
6.75Daniel NosekGood Times CT Děčín01:07:55-259
7.99Zdeněk KohoutVarnsdorf01:08:33-253
8.118Martin LíznerŘíčany01:11:53-247
0.113Miloslav PetrášekTJ Česká Kamenicenedojel00:00:000

Veteráni II

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.98Zdeněk ArnoldHAVEN extreme team00:53:2400:00:00117
2.30Pavel VlčekTJ Česká Kamenice00:55:1300:01:49106
3.103Jan OswaldMimoň00:56:0700:02:4395
4.102Jiří JuhasCVK00:57:4800:04:2484
5.94Aleš Růžičkakolbenka bike team00:59:0400:05:4073
6.106Martin Marczi00:59:5100:06:2767
7.3Daniel LincTJ Česká Kamenice01:01:0600:07:4261
8.100Pavel RoučekKL-Sport Děčín00:53:52-155
9.107Ladislav Vogeltanzkolbenka bike team00:54:26-149
10.10Jan TourekTJ Česká Kamenice00:55:43-143
11.83Luboš ŽitnýLASVIT00:56:31-137
12.92Petr VokounKL sport Děčín00:57:38-131
13.44Jiří HorkýTJ Česká kamenice00:53:59-225
14.97Miloš ProcházkaCC Varnsdorf00:54:59-219
15.108Vojtěch MarekTJ Česká Kamenice00:56:40-213
16.37Luděk FrankČeská Kamenice01:00:51-22
0.96Jan Boczanautonemecko.cznedojel00:00:000

Veteráni III

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.84Vladimír PauderaSki Paudera00:54:2000:00:00109
2.85Radek ŠčučkaSkiPauderaStaré S...00:55:5900:01:3998
3.105Vlastislav HolubSki Paudera00:58:4700:04:2787
4.95Milan SpurnýCykloClub Varnsdorf00:59:0000:04:4076
5.79Miroslav KujanKellys Bikeranch ...00:59:4900:05:2965
6.21Karel BouškaMAGICVETERANS01:01:5800:07:3859
7.90Pavel SpurnýVarnsdorf00:56:36-153
8.101Václav ŠimonekCykloClub Varnsdorf00:57:53-147
9.77Harry KnieRohas01:06:08-241

Mladší dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.50Nela PůbalováČKL Harrachov00:19:1900:00:00105
2.6Anna Kovaříkovábeespee.cz  Plzeň00:23:2000:04:0194
3.1Kristýna ZikováCVK Česká Kamenice00:24:0700:04:4883
4.5Kateřina Kovaříkovábeespee.cz  Plzeň00:24:3900:05:2072
5.48Eliška HavelkováSK Srbská Kamenice00:31:5300:12:3461

Starší dívky + Kadetky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.73Anna PodskalskáKola BBM.CZ00:37:3400:00:00108
2.39Sára ČermákováRH Oldřichov00:30:51-197
3.80Natálie KřemenováSWSL Lučany00:32:11-186
4.20Eliška BouškováMagic Veterans00:33:40-175
5.27Věra BouškováČeská Kamenice00:34:41-164
6.26Johanna HauswaldSebnitzer - RV 189700:34:53-158
7.78Anna MateiciucováSchrödinger cycli...00:38:59-152
8.32Kateřina HorníkováMalšovice00:40:41-146

Juniorky + Ženy

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.87Anežka Lhotáková00:37:1900:00:00105
2.76Ivana KopeckáGood Times Cyklo ...00:29:01-194
3.86Kateřina ZezulováSchrödinger Cycli...00:33:02-183
4.88Zuzana ŠaškováHerbys Fans00:34:52-172
5.74Dana DvořákováČ. Kamenice00:42:44-161