images/bb2.png

Mladší chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.303Radim ZemanBIKE&SKI Bakajda00:07:4000:00:00192
2.308Martin LamačMTC Activity00:07:4300:00:03172
3.301Jonáš KudláčekCK Šluknovsko-Bic...00:07:4500:00:05153
4.313Ondřej ČermákDukla Liberec00:07:4600:00:06135
5.304Matyáš PávekDukla Liberec00:07:5000:00:10118
6.311Jonáš HellmichDukla Liberec00:07:5200:00:12102
7.302Jakub ŠuríkDukla Liberec00:07:5500:00:1587
8.309Lukáš BělkaMagicveterans00:08:0000:00:2073
9.307Matěj TourekCK 1967 Č.Kamenice00:08:1000:00:3060
10.310Matěj Horyna00:08:1200:00:3248
11.314Jan ŠepsRetos-Rotos00:08:2000:00:4037
12.312Filip WitturPolevsko00:08:19-127

Starší chlapci + Kadeti

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.401Pavel ŠorfHaven00:22:3600:00:00193
2.406Filip SrbeckýCKŠ-Bicykl Team Kříž00:24:5500:02:19173
3.403Matěj KlausBicykl Kříž Team00:27:4600:05:10154
4.405Tim GeislerSRV 189700:29:3000:06:54136
5.407Radek Bělka ml.MAGICVETERANS00:31:4200:09:06119
6.413Jakub NeubauerCKŠ-Bicykl Kříž team00:33:2500:10:49103
7.412Jaroslav DornerHaven Extreme00:23:30-188
8.409Lukáš FrankCK 1967 Č.Kamenice00:23:42-174
9.411Jakub HorkýCK 1967 Č.Kamenice00:25:57-161
10.414Miroslav VeselýVarnsdorf00:26:13-149
11.408Maurice HenkeSRV 189700:29:37-138
0.415Michal PodskalskýVarnsdorfnedojel00:00:000
0.410Jan JíraLiberecnedojel00:00:000

Junioři + Muži

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.606Aleš StrnadELEVEN MERCEDES M...00:48:3100:00:00202
2.623Tomáš PodrazilTJ Sokol Holé Vrchy00:49:0000:00:29182
3.627Jan MatoušekELEVEN Cycling Te...00:49:5800:01:27163
4.621Filip RydvalZP cykloservis ST...00:53:1700:04:46145
5.620Filip HolubářEleven Mercedes-B...00:54:1000:05:39128
6.603Zbyněk RůžičkaSKI Paudera00:56:0400:07:33112
7.619Jan HlavatýKC Kooperativa SG...00:58:3100:10:0097
8.622Jaroslav PetrusTJ Česká Kamenice00:58:3600:10:0583
9.629Jan VenturaSchrödinger Cycli...00:48:36-170
10.628David DvořákLASVIT Bikers00:50:48-158
11.613Florian HilleSRV 189700:52:01-147
12.611Heiner RoesslerSRV 189700:57:58-137
13.615Petr VokounKL sport Děčín00:54:09-228
0.614Daniel JanataJohnson Controls ...nedojel00:00:000
0.612David BraunerSRV 1897nedojel00:00:000
0.626Jan PacinaKL sport Děčínnedojel00:00:000
0.601Tomáš BartákBicykl Kříž Teamnedojel00:00:000
0.616Max PalmeTSV Grossschönaunedojel00:00:000
0.624Ondřej PetrTT Cyklorenova Cv...nedojel00:00:000
0.625Filip DiriglLasvit bikersnedojel00:00:000
0.602Jan Brňáknedojel00:00:000
0.604Michal MalíkELEVEN MERCEDES M...nedojel00:00:000

Veteráni I

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.716Martin HorákGhost Mitas racing00:49:0100:00:00200
2.704Jan NovotaBicykl Kříž Team-...00:51:5600:02:55180
3.703Herbert SchwarzTJ RUMBURK KOLABR...00:53:1600:04:15161
4.618Pavel Nosekcyklo Vape racing...00:54:2700:05:26143
5.721Miloš NouzákBIG SHOCK TEAM00:54:4500:05:44126
6.702Václav EhrlichSki Paudera00:57:1700:08:16110
7.617Pavel VoboraALLROAD Cycling T...00:57:5400:08:5395
8.705Josef Tumpach00:58:1100:09:1081
9.718Josef ŠuríkAgencytransport.cz00:59:0800:10:0768
10.719Jan KolajaMTB Trilogi00:59:5800:10:5756
11.717Marek FatkaVarnsdorf01:00:3600:11:3545
12.709Daniel NosekGood Times CT Děčín00:48:39-135
13.713Aleš VohankaCykloClub Varnsdorf00:48:45-126
14.707Zdenek KohoutReTOS Varnsdorf00:51:05-118
15.711Jaroslav NovákHK Varnsdorf00:53:15-111
16.710Oldřich StarýGood Times CT Děčín01:00:49-15
17.714Jaroslav HackoVarnsdorf01:02:54-14
12.722Petr DragounKrásná Lípanedojel00:00:000
0.715Jan VáchaBicykl Kříž teamnedojel00:00:000
0.720Jaroslav ZelenkaSeverní Větrynedojel00:00:000

Veteráni II

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.818Zdeněk ArnoldHAVEN extreme team00:41:4600:00:00201
2.816Jiří Švorc00:42:0100:00:15181
3.827Jan OswaldMimoň00:44:3500:02:49162
4.801Pavel VlčekCK 1967 Č.Kamenice00:45:4700:04:01144
5.807Jan Boczanautonemecko.cz00:46:0700:04:21127
6.808Jan ŠepsRETOS-ROTOS00:47:2000:05:34111
7.815Josef KroupaRETOS - ROTOS00:47:5100:06:0596
8.812Jirka Kovaříkbeespee.cz00:48:0600:06:2082
9.820Martin DuboveckýVarnsdorf00:48:1200:06:2669
10.824Martin LíznerŘíčany00:48:3200:06:4657
11.817Roman HorkýCK 1967 Č.Kamenice00:49:4600:08:0046
12.822Aleš Růžičkakolbenka bike team00:50:0600:08:2036
13.813Radek BělkaMAGICVETERANS00:50:5000:09:0427
14.810Daniel Linc00:52:0100:10:1519
15.814Tomáš BělkaMAGICVETERANS00:52:5400:11:0812
16.823Dušan StaněkBemaniax00:41:27-16
17.819Petr VokounKL sport Děčín00:45:12-15
18.811Jiří HorkýCK 1967 Č.Kamenice00:48:49-14
19.825Milan HozákCykloClub Varnsdorf00:49:08-13
0.806Martin PleschingerUNIQA Jihlavanedojel00:00:000
0.826Ladislav Vogeltanzkolbenka bike teamnedojel00:00:000

Veteráni III

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.901Vladimír PauderaSki Paudera00:41:0400:00:00184
2.902Radek ŠčučkaSkiPauderaStaré S...00:43:4400:02:40164
3.910Václav ZemlerKiwi Varnsdorf00:51:0200:09:58145
4.903Václav ŠimonekCykloClub Varnsdorf00:50:23-1127

Mladší dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.351Nela PůbalováČKL Harrachov00:07:2000:00:00187
2.352Anna KovaříkováBeespee.cz00:07:4200:00:22167
3.353Kateřina KovaříkováBeespee.cz00:08:0500:00:45148
4.354Kristýna ZikováCK 1967 Č.Kamenice00:08:1500:00:55130
5.360Alžběta LangováŠkolní sportovní ...00:08:17-1113
6.363Martina SrbeckáBarys00:08:21-197
0.361Kateřina KnihováKolokrám-Liberecnedojel00:00:000

Starší dívky + Kadetky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.451Sára ČermákováDukla Liberec00:20:2100:00:00182
2.452Johanna HauswaldSRV 189700:26:3900:06:18162

Juniorky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.504Ivana LoubkováEleven Mercedes M...00:25:2200:00:00186
2.503Kateřina LoubkováEleven Mercedes M...00:26:1000:00:48166
3.501Anežka LhotákováCKŠ - BKT00:26:5000:01:28147
4.505Klára KřížováBicykl Kříž Team ...00:28:1500:02:53129
5.506Kateřina ZezulováCK Šluknovsko-Bic...00:29:2300:04:01112
6.502Anna VokounováKL Sport Děčín00:34:30-196

Ženy

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.551Ivana KopeckáGood Times Cyklo ...00:31:5700:00:00182
2.552Jana KovářováRumburk00:24:48-1162

Mrňouskové

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.3Jakub ŠorfHaven00:00:1000:00:00186
2.4Filip TourekCK 1967 Č.Kamenice00:00:1200:00:02166
3.2Lukáš HovbelLASVIT Bikers00:00:1400:00:04147
4.1Ondřej NovákJiřetín00:00:1600:00:06129
5.5Adéla TumpachováHuníkov00:00:1800:00:08112
6.6Filip HockoVarnsdorf00:02:30-196

Naděje I

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.101Štěpán VotýpkaOK Nový Bor00:02:0200:00:00195
2.102Tereza AustováNový Bor00:02:0700:00:05175
3.107Marek PatkaLASVIT Bikers00:02:1200:00:10156
4.103Rosťa SynekVarnsdorf00:02:1300:00:11138
5.119Martin ŠlamborPaklisport Jablon...00:02:1400:00:12121
6.111Stanislav KochVarnsdorf špičák00:02:1500:00:13105
7.104Maxmilián StarýKAMA 300:02:1600:00:1490
8.117Nela JiruškováVarnsdorf00:02:1700:00:1576
9.112Kateřina ŠuríkováLBC00:02:1800:00:1663
10.115Eliška BudíčkováČeská Kamenice00:02:1900:00:1751
11.116Tomáš FrankCK 1967 Č.Kamenice00:02:2200:00:2040
12.114Barbora HaškováLASVIT00:02:2800:00:2630
13.118Helena TumpachováHuníkov00:02:20-121
14.120Karolína HorkáČeská Kamenice00:02:30-113
0.113Daniel StránskýHorní Podlužídisqalif.00:00:000

Naděje II

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.201Klára CebulováMAGIC Bike Team00:05:2100:00:00204
2.202Anežka KluchováMagic Bike Team N...00:05:2200:00:01184
3.203Adéla VlkováMagic Bike Team N...00:05:2300:00:02165
4.227Adam ArnoldHaven extreme00:05:2400:00:03147
5.214Natálie VolejníkováI.S.R.T.00:05:2500:00:04130
6.211Petr KnihaKolokrám-Liberec00:05:2600:00:05114
7.210Kryštof PatkaLASVIT Bikers00:05:2700:00:0699
8.205Nikola VolejníkováI.S.R.T.00:05:2800:00:0785
9.226Ondřej BoczanAutonemecko.cz00:05:2900:00:0872
10.209Jakub HašekLASVIT Bikers00:05:3000:00:0960
11.206Matouš PůbalČKL Harrachov00:05:3100:00:1049
12.213Jan UXAHrádek nad Nisou00:05:3200:00:1139
12.224Lucie ŠlamborováPakli sport Jablo...00:05:3200:00:1139
14.216Lukáš PávekDukla Liberec00:05:3300:00:1222
15.217Adam HovbelLASVIT Bikers00:05:3400:00:1315
16.223Vít ŽáčekVaks Děčín00:05:35-19
17.212Eliška LangováŠkolní Sportvoník...00:05:36-18
18.225Tereza ZemanováČeská Kamenice00:05:37-17
19.222Vojtík TourekCK 1967 Č.Kamenice00:05:38-16
20.221Štěpán LincCK 1967 Č.Kamenice00:05:39-15
21.218Lucie VlkováMagic Bike Team N...00:05:40-14
22.220Vendula TomečkováČeská Kamenice00:05:42-13
23.219Barbora NesnídalováČ.Kamenice00:05:43-12
0.215Sofie StránskáHorní Podlužínedojel00:00:000