reklama
images/bb2.png

Bobíci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.137Alžběta ChvojkováGHOST TEAM HRADEC...01:00:0000:00:00105
2.172Dana VetešníkováTT Cyklorenova Cv...02:00:0001:00:0094
3.173Antonín MoučkaNOVÝ BOR03:00:0002:00:0083
4.178Stázina KlapkováHOLÁK04:00:0003:00:0072
0.147Amelie LodrováSUPERIOR CYKLOFITnedojel00:00:000

Naděje I.

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.146Oliver LodrSUPERIOR CYKLOFIT00:01:0100:00:00108
2.157Amélie ArnoldováHAVEN00:01:1300:00:1297
3.132Filip GambaSUPERIOR CYKLOFIT...00:01:1500:00:1486
4.156Adam PřenosilBICYKL KŘÍŽ ÚSTÍ n L00:01:2100:00:2075
5.160Lukáš HovbelPOLEVSKO00:01:2500:00:2464
6.140Dominik SlabionČeská Lípa00:01:2600:00:2558
7.170Vít HájekMagic Bike Team00:02:0100:01:0052
0.179Růženka KlapkováHOLÁKdisqalif.00:00:000

Naděje II.-chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.1350ADAM HORÁKBEKO Bike Team00:02:5700:00:00106
2.164Vítek ŽáčekVaks Děčín00:03:2100:00:2495
3.136Josef Sch„ferBEKO Bike Team00:03:2600:00:2984
4.165Štěpán VotýpkaOK BOR00:03:3400:00:3773
5.162Martin ŠlamborPAKLI SPORT KLUB00:03:5300:00:5662
0.139Tomáš KudrnaSUPERIOR CYKLOFIT...nedojel00:00:000

Mladší chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.195JONÁŠ HELLMICHSG KOOPERATIVA00:11:0500:00:00109
2.167Ondřej ČermákKC KOOPERATIVA SG00:11:4700:00:4298
3.154Daniel HovorkaBicykl Kříž Ústí n L00:12:0700:01:0287
4.155Marek PrenosilBICYKL KŘÍŽ ÚSTÍ n L00:12:2600:01:2176
5.135Adam HorákBEKO Bike Team00:12:2700:01:2265
6.158Adam ArnoldHAVEN00:12:3000:01:2559
7.134Martin HorákBEKO Bike Team00:12:3300:01:2853
8.138Filip ChvojkaGHOST TEAM HRADEC...00:13:1000:02:0547
9.180Marek KolomazníkNový Bor00:15:1600:04:1141

Starší chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.196MIROSLAV VESELÝACTIVE TOUR CYCLI...00:22:5000:00:00108
2.193EGOR POKORNÝACTIVE TOUR CYCLI...00:23:2300:00:3397
3.197TIM GEISLERSRV 189700:23:2700:00:3786
4.175Lukáš BělkaMAGIC BIKE TEAM00:25:0700:02:1775
5.142Lukáš ProcházkaNový Bor00:25:2700:02:3764
6.141Daniel RybářNový Bor00:26:2200:03:3258
7.199OSCAR GROSSMANSRV 189700:27:1800:04:2852
8.198MAXIMILIAN GEISLERSRV 189700:27:3900:04:4946

Junioři + Muži

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.34Jan MATOUŠEKELEVEN TEAM PŘÍCH...02:01:1700:00:00119
2.1Kryštof BogarRohozec Amulet Team02:04:1400:02:57108
3.28Zbyněk RůžičkaSKI PAUDERA02:04:2400:03:0797
4.51JAKUB JIRKŮELEVEN MERCEDES M...02:06:4400:05:2786
5.44ALEXANDER HERTELRSV PASSAU02:10:2800:09:1175
6.71FILIP SIBICKÝACTIVE TOUR CYCLI...02:13:2900:12:1269
7.10Michal VíchSUPERIOR CYKLOFIT02:13:4100:12:2463
8.64HONZA VESELÝBE MANIAX MADBIKE02:25:2400:24:0757
9.6Dominik HOVORKAAktivit Nový Bor02:30:4500:29:2851
10.30Martin SlavíkVESLAŘI DĚČÍN02:31:1000:29:5345
11.11Michal ŠtípekHOŘICE02:33:0400:31:4739
12.73DAVID STÁREKACTIVE TOUR CYCLI...02:33:0600:31:4933
13.43Jaroslav DÖRNERHAVEN EXTREME02:46:1500:44:5827
14.22LUKÁŠ BABOVÁKNEVIX KADAŇ02:53:1000:51:5321
15.47ROBIN PŘÍHODAMIMOŇ03:21:4801:20:3115
16.68ONDŘEJ ŠMIDEKKIBATECH TEAM03:43:1101:41:544
17.37JIŘÍ MACHAČNÝČESKÁ KAMENICE04:31:2802:30:113
0.12Lukáš BlažekSUPERIOR CYKLOFIT...nedojel00:00:000
0.41MATĚJ TÓTHSKICROSS TEAM CHO...disqalif.00:00:000

Masters I.

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.62ALEŠ STRNADSUPERIOR CYKLOFIT...01:57:5800:00:00121
2.27Pavel NosekBMC SKIBIKECENTRU...02:09:4900:11:51110
3.49Martin KohlBE MANIAX MADBIKE02:13:4000:15:4299
4.39MATTHIAS FUNKEDIE FAHRRADKETTE02:15:3000:17:3288
5.35Martin VITVARBE MANIAX MADBIKE02:19:1100:21:1377
6.18STEFFEN RAUMSRV 189702:26:3900:28:4171
7.61PETR STRNADKC PIVOVAR VRATIS...02:27:3700:29:3965
8.65DANIEL NOSEKMK CYKLO DĚČÍN02:27:4800:29:5059
9.115Jakub CONKTT CYKLORENOVA CV...02:28:3000:30:3253
10.57Martin Macháček02:31:0000:33:0247
11.60JOSEF ZIMMERNANN197902:32:2300:34:2541
12.76PETR DRAGOUNACTIVE TOUR CYCLI...02:37:4500:39:4735
13.59ANDRÉ SCHONESKIUNDLAUFSPORTLA...02:40:3500:42:3729
14.40Jan BROCKSCHPOST SV GORLITZ02:43:4300:45:4523
15.63MAREK PEŠTAJBC02:44:1000:46:1217
16.25Jaroslav ZELENKAKSM HRÁDEK02:46:4100:48:436
17.5Mirek UŘIDILSKI PAUDERA cz02:56:2100:58:235
18.45VLADIMÍR NETUKAHERBY SERVIS02:58:4401:00:464
19.116ADAM AULJSW03:04:5601:06:583
20.48PETR ČERMÁKMOST03:29:5401:31:562
21.46MICHAL GAŽIMIMOŇ03:51:1501:53:171

Masters II.

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.52JAN ČAPEKROHOZEC AMULET TEAM02:06:4600:00:00125
2.17Václav EHRLICHSKI PAUDERA02:13:4200:06:56114
3.20Mario DOLECEKEBM-TEAM02:15:0600:08:20103
4.58Marek KNEJZLIKMIMOŇ02:16:0800:09:2292
5.31JIŘÍ PECÁNEKMMB TŘEBENICE02:19:5000:13:0481
6.13Radek TŮMAKSM HRÁDEK02:22:5500:16:0975
7.55Jan OSWALDMIMOŇ02:26:0200:19:1669
8.9Michal RejholecBOHEMIE RETRO TEAM02:33:0500:26:1963
9.3Jaroslav TřešňákBIKE SPORT USTÍ n l02:35:3300:28:4757
10.54Kamil KREJNÝHAVEN EXTREME02:38:4500:31:5951
11.113DANIEL ŠTĚPÁNEKNOVÝ BOR02:41:3800:34:5245
12.26Jan LEBDUŠKAKSM HRÁDEK02:41:4000:34:5439
13.15Martin PEROUTKAKSM HRÁDEK02:44:1500:37:2933
14.19MICHAEL KAZIMIERSRV 189702:44:2800:37:4227
15.14Luděk ČERNOHORSKÝKSM HRÁDEK02:46:5500:40:0921
16.67Milan LoukotkaSAC BĚLÁ POD BEZD...02:49:1300:42:2710
17.50DUŠAN STANĚKBE MANIAX MADBIKE02:50:4200:43:569
18.24Jan CVEJNHZS UL-DC02:52:4000:45:548
19.112PAVEL LOFFLERHORNÍ LIBCHAVA02:56:3600:49:507
20.4Marek PŘENOSIL91Batech Team03:00:5500:54:096
21.75BOHUMIL NOHEJLBAOS OSEK03:13:2001:06:345
22.74Jiří SIROTEKBAOS OSEK03:14:4201:07:564
23.56Jaroslav CERHANOVÝ BOR03:19:5601:13:103
24.114LADISLAV MALUŠKA03:22:3301:15:472
0.32LADISLAV ROSYPALMMB TŘEBENICEnedojel00:00:000

Masters III.

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.36PETR PUŠCYKLOMAX-ROCK MAC...02:18:1000:00:00110
2.23LEOPOLD SPÁČILNOVATOP LAPIERRE ...02:18:3000:00:2099
3.128RADEK SČUČKASKI PAUDERA02:18:4700:00:3788
4.16Petr ŠINÁGLHAVEN TEAM02:30:2500:12:1577
5.21Dalibor BINTERVŠELIBICE02:36:2700:18:1766
6.117JAN FIŠERSKI PAUDERA02:46:1500:28:0560
7.53Roman HorynaMÝTINA02:47:5200:29:4254
8.2Vokoun PetrKL SPORT Děčín02:51:4600:33:3648
9.29Jiří SLAVÍKVESLAŘI DĚČÍN03:14:5200:56:4242
10.38JIŘÍ MACHAČNÝEMANET Č.KAMENICE04:31:2802:13:1836

Naděje II.-dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.133Magdaléna SchaferováBEKO Bike Team00:03:1200:00:00114
2.153Simona HovorkováBICYKL KŘÍŽ ÚSTÍ n L00:03:2400:00:12103
3.148Barbora ČížkováSkalice u Č.Lípy00:03:3400:00:2292
4.143Kateřina HaškováSUPERIOR CYKLOFIT...00:03:3800:00:2681
5.177Julie KlapkováHOLÁK00:03:3900:00:2770
6.169Viktorie NovákováJISKRA NOVÁ BOR00:03:5000:00:3864
7.150Linda VobrovaBICYKL KŘÍŽ ÚSTÍ n L00:03:5500:00:4358
8.161Barbora HaškováPOLEVSKO00:03:5600:00:4452
9.174Tereza AustováNový Bor00:04:0000:00:4846
10.152Linda VobrovaOK BOR00:04:0200:00:5040
11.159Amélie Roučová1967 Česká Kamenice00:04:0600:00:5434
12.149Zuzanka ČížkovaSkalice u Č. Lípy00:04:1900:01:0728
13.171Alžběta KluchováMagic Bike Team00:04:3300:01:2122
14.176Adéla KlapkováHOLÁK00:04:5600:01:4416

Mladší dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.131Anežka KluchováMAGIC BIKETEAM00:11:3800:00:00107
2.145Iva KovaříkováBicycle Team Kříž00:11:4200:00:0496
3.166Klára Cebulová00:12:3400:00:5685
4.144Natálie KřížováBicykl Kříž Team00:12:3500:00:5774
5.163Lucie ŠlamborováPAKLI SPORT KLUB00:14:2500:02:4763
6.151Rozálie TřešňákováBICYKL KŘÍŽ ÚSTÍ n L00:15:2300:03:4557
7.168Jarmila NovákováJISKRA NOVÝ BOR00:16:3400:04:5651

Starší dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.194NIKOLA BOCZANOVAACTIVE TOUR CYKLING00:23:4200:00:00103
2.181HELENE BAUMGARTNERSV GRON-WEIS PIRNA00:25:4700:02:0592
3.200Eliška SmržováBICYKL KŘÍŽ JUNIO...00:26:2300:02:4181

Juniorky+ženy

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.111DENISA SKRBKOVÁBE MANIAX MADBIKE02:44:3800:00:00104
2.70LUCIE DOSPĚLOVÁACTIVE TOUR CYCLI...02:55:2000:10:4293
3.8Sára ČermákováKC KOOPERATIVA SG03:12:2000:27:4282
4.33ANDREA DRENGUBÁKOVÁŽELEZNÁ RUDA03:43:1500:58:3771

Ženy 30+

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.42LUCIE HAMANOVÁKELLYS BIKE RANCH...02:31:3100:00:00104
2.66IVANA KOPECKÁMK-CYKLO DĚČÍN03:04:3100:33:0093
3.72JANA KOVÁŘOVÁHERBI SERVIS03:14:5300:43:2282
4.100ŠÁRKA VALACHOVÁACTIVE TOUR CYCLI...03:49:2001:17:4971