reklama
images/bb2.png

Naděje I.

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.604Oliver LodrSuperior Cyklofit...00:01:5400:00:00127
2.602Filip GambaSuperior Cyklofit...00:01:5500:00:01116
3.601Štěpán BondySuperior Cyklofit...00:01:5600:00:02105
4.675Adam PřenosilBicykl Kříž team00:01:5800:00:0494
5.643Martin ŠkeříkPivníci00:02:0100:00:0783
6.669Albert NerudaExpres.cz Scott00:02:1100:00:1777
7.662Jakub ŠorfHaven team00:02:1200:00:1871
8.614Dominik SlabionMagic bike team00:02:1300:00:1965
9.626Kristýna LhotákováRohozec Amulet team00:02:1400:00:2059
10.653Magdaléna PytlounováCyklofit00:02:2100:00:2753
11.603Matyáš KudrnaSuperior Cyklofit...00:02:2700:00:3347
12.640Štěpán CaklErgo Liberec00:02:3900:00:4541
13.657Jakub SvobodaKřižany00:02:4200:00:4835
14.605Jakub ProvazníkJablonec nad Nisou00:02:5300:00:5929
15.672Šimon KalibaBicykl Kříž team00:02:5800:01:0423
16.681Lola VobrováOK Bor00:03:0000:01:0612
17.671Matýsek NouzákBig Shock team00:03:0100:01:0711
18.639Eliška CaklováErgo Liberec00:03:1900:01:2510
19.633Lukáš AdámekKristýnka Bike00:03:2200:01:289
20.630Filip DulanskýHerby servis00:03:2700:01:338
21.654Šimon JurisSuperior Cyklofit...00:03:2900:01:357
22.632Denisa ŠkvorováKristýnka Bike00:03:3200:01:386
23.628Kateřina ZemanováKačaba00:03:4000:01:465
24.655David Tesař00:03:4300:01:494
25.667Kryštof Mertelík00:03:5000:01:563
26.627Sofie LhotákováRohozec Amulet Team00:04:0400:02:102
27.616Rozálie ZemanováBicykl Kříž team00:04:2600:02:321

Naděje II.-chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.645Štěpán KalašBicykl Kříž team00:04:1500:00:00123
2.610Tomáš KudrnaSuperior Cyklofit...00:04:3700:00:22112
3.615Jakub ZemanBicykl Kříž team00:04:3800:00:23101
4.674Daniel StránskýActive Tour Cycli...00:04:3900:00:2490
5.625Vítek ŽáčekVAKS Děčín00:04:4900:00:3479
6.644Jakub TrousilBicykl Kříž team00:04:5100:00:3673
7.617Mikuláš CichákCyklofit Liberec00:05:0600:00:5167
8.608Daniel KalibaBicykl Kříž team00:05:0700:00:5261
9.650Denis Janeček00:05:0800:00:5355
10.658Jan FaistauerCyklofit00:05:1400:00:5949
11.611Martin ŠlamborPakli Sport klub00:05:2100:01:0643
12.619Martin PšeničkaKunratický mufloni00:05:2400:01:0937
13.636Hynek BřenekHerby Servis00:05:3100:01:1631
14.668Lukáš TřeskaSuperior Cyklofit...00:05:3200:01:1725
15.683František Veselý00:05:3300:01:1819
16.652Arnošt PytlounCyklofit Liberec00:05:3500:01:208
17.659Adrian IbraminRudná00:05:5300:01:387
18.656Vít SelčanKřižany00:05:5400:01:396
19.664František MusilNovovesan00:05:5800:01:435
20.638Šimon HoffmanMOVS Smržovka00:05:5900:01:444
21.648Aleš HejivýBicykl Kříž team00:06:0000:01:453
22.649Lukáš Daněk00:06:2400:02:092
23.607Lukáš HartigDěčín00:06:2800:02:131

Mladší chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.660Daniel HovorkaBicykl Kříž team00:06:3300:00:00109
2.620Adam ArnoldHaven team00:06:4400:00:1198
3.609Jan KrulišLouny00:06:4800:00:1587
4.629Ondřej HoffmanMOVS Smržovka00:06:5700:00:2476
5.676Marek PrenosilBicykl Kříž team00:06:5800:00:2565
6.663Jakub RanšBicykl Kříž Junio...00:07:1100:00:3859
7.634Jan BřenekHerby Servis00:07:1300:00:4053
8.631Vojtěch ŠelmeciBig Shock team00:07:4400:01:1147
9.606Matěj ČemusHrádek nad Nisou00:09:4700:03:1441

Starší chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.74Matěj KlausBicykl Kříž team01:04:0200:00:00108
2.43Lukáš ProcházkaNový Bor01:08:2500:04:2397
3.47Jan SkrbekbeManiax Madbike01:10:3100:06:2986
4.73Jan OswaldMimoň01:11:2600:07:2475
5.41Kryštof PrchlíkKSM Hrádek nad Nisou01:18:4900:14:4764
6.12Marek ČumpelíkBike Team Libverda01:21:4400:17:4258
7.67Jaromír VávraKSM Hrádek nad Nisou01:23:0600:19:0452
8.56Jan Šrajbrhonzík01:26:2600:22:2446

Junioři + Muži

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.190Radek HořákHaven team01:49:3900:00:00126
1.296Pavel ŠorfHaven team01:49:3900:00:00126
3.299Micheal KubínELEVEN Mercedes M...01:49:4000:00:01104
4.298Jan MATOUŠEKČeska Lipa01:49:4100:00:0293
5.311Jan BrňákGT Kur Sport team01:51:3400:01:5582
6.243Ondřej PreněkELEVEN Mercedes M...01:55:4500:06:0676
7.306Adam ŠimůnekELEVEN Mercedes M...01:55:4600:06:0770
8.249Zbyněk RůžičkaSKI Paudera Staré...02:03:3800:13:5964
9.223Pavel MatochaSK UNITHERM02:06:1800:16:3958
10.164Vojtěch DobšovičKellys Bikeranch ...02:12:1400:22:3552
11.193Ondřej HujerbeManiax Madbike02:12:5700:23:1846
12.174Matěj HanwaldJanov nad Nisou02:17:4700:28:0840
13.213Tomáš Kudrnáč02:23:1200:33:3334
14.171Michal GrohLiberec02:30:1400:40:3528
15.248Matěj ReiserKELLYS BIKE RANCH...02:36:3100:46:5222
16.177Ondřej ŠrutLiberec02:37:0500:47:2611
17.272Michal TupáčekBronec Sport Team02:52:0901:02:3010
18.231Pavel MrázekKSM Hrádek nad Nisou02:57:3401:07:559
19.206Jan KazdaJičín02:58:0401:08:258
20.158Lukáš BrožovskýMšené lázně03:20:4801:31:097
21.242Libor PodlahaMšené lázně03:20:4901:31:106
22.268Michal ŠukNotthor03:24:0001:34:215
23.262Jan ŠoufekVZS Jablonec nad ...03:37:3601:47:574
24.283Jan Kousal03:38:1901:48:403
25.233Petr MusilBlíževedly03:39:5001:50:112
26.323Vojtěch GrycEntry Engineering03:42:0801:52:291

Masters I.

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.282Ondřej ZelenýELEVEN Mercedes M...01:49:2900:00:00145
2.180Zdeněk HendrichRohozec Amulet Team01:51:3400:02:05134
3.310Jiří StránskýACTIVE TOUR CYCLI...01:55:4600:06:17123
4.221Tomáš MálekBEKO BIKE TEAM02:03:1800:13:49112
5.270Lukáš TulachUobrazku.cz02:03:2000:13:51101
6.277Ludek VignerMnichovo Hradiště02:03:5800:14:2995
7.230Pavel MráčekDerfl Kola02:06:2300:16:5489
8.281Jaroslav ZelenkaKSM Hrádek nad Nisou02:08:0300:18:3483
9.211Lukáš KroupaSTOPRO Bike Team02:15:5100:26:2277
10.220Ivo MachekKSM Hrádek nad Nisou02:17:1600:27:4771
11.265Petr ŠrajerHrádek Nad Nisou02:20:1500:30:4665
12.326Aleš VerhaELEVEN Mercedes M...02:21:1500:31:4659
13.153Jiří BeerRoudnice nad Labem02:21:4500:32:1653
14.199Jan JindraBrodce02:22:2500:32:5647
15.204Pavel KapounJizerské pekárny02:23:5000:34:2141
16.324Rudolf TeichertRoudnice nad Labem02:24:3400:35:0530
17.250Petr ŘezníčekRoad Racing Liberec02:26:0900:36:4029
18.154Patrik BestosoHodkovice nad Moh...02:26:3100:37:0228
19.202Jiří KalibaBicykl Kříž Team ...02:27:1300:37:4427
20.304Lumír VaszilySK SKIVELO neslyš...02:28:1400:38:4526
21.161Jakub ConkTT CYKLORENOVA CV...02:29:5400:40:2525
22.319Michal Čermák02:31:1500:41:4624
23.266Petr MilerHrádek Nad Nisou02:31:1600:41:4723
24.228Michal MiškovskýJičín02:32:3500:43:0622
25.195Jakub HušekRádlo racing02:33:5500:44:2621
26.275Oto ValentaAlupress02:34:1700:44:4820
27.273Zdeněk TurekTěchlovice02:40:5900:51:3019
28.159Jan CaletkaAndělská Hora02:41:5900:52:3018
29.160Jakub CaletkaLiberec02:42:0900:52:4017
30.314Josef KahanMOU-KA02:44:1900:54:5016
30.182Petr HníkPraha 702:44:1900:54:5016
32.288Lukáš CinertLiberec02:46:0200:56:3314
33.294Jan BrockschPost SV Gorlitz02:46:1100:56:4213
34.178Miroslav HedrichBEKO BIKE TEAM02:48:2300:58:5412
35.238Lukáš OupickýČelákovice02:49:2000:59:5111
36.209Petr KrálTJ Racek Čelákovice02:50:5201:01:2310
37.252Jan SorokaELEVEN-MERCEDES-M...02:56:4101:07:129
38.321Vladislav ŘeháčekAgency Transport03:00:4801:11:198
39.203Radek KamenskýJizerské pekárny03:04:2501:14:567
40.162Martin CoufalLiberec03:05:0801:15:396
41.201Pavel KaiserLiberec03:06:4701:17:185
42.313Ladislav MoučkaMOU-KA03:12:4601:23:174
43.316Tomáš RyglBICYKL KŘÍŽ TEAM03:17:5001:28:213
44.325Michal ŠtefanChotyně03:22:1001:32:412
45.157Petr BobčíkČeska Lipa03:24:4301:35:141

Masters II.

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.212Radek KučeraSUPERIOR CYKLOFIT...01:55:4700:00:00148
2.320Jan ČapekRohozec Amulet Team01:56:0100:00:14137
3.191Milan HROUDAMultisport Team02:01:2100:05:34126
4.305Richard KalinaRáj kol Kladno02:02:0400:06:17115
5.284MICHAL FUTÓKSM Hrádek nad Nisou02:02:0500:06:18104
6.168Václav EhrlichSkiPaudera02:03:5800:08:1198
7.297Miloš SvítekRáj kol Kladno02:08:1000:12:2392
8.166Mario DolecekEBM-Team Seiffen02:08:3800:12:5186
9.217Jan LebduškaKSM Hrádek nad Nisou02:16:2900:20:4280
10.293Vladislav GittlerFrýdlant02:16:3900:20:5274
11.192Robert HroudaMB Praha02:16:4300:20:5668
12.219Milan LoukotkaSAC Bělá pod Bezd...02:18:1300:22:2662
13.302Pavel ŠťovíčekRH VALDICE02:18:3700:22:5056
14.456Milan ŠrůtaKSM Hrádek nad Nisou02:20:0300:24:1650
15.235Daniel NidrleLiberec02:21:1600:25:2944
16.229Radek MLYNÁŘcc Varnsdorf02:21:2400:25:3733
17.200Antonín JodasBozkov02:21:3800:25:5132
18.292Kamil KrejnýHaven team02:23:0300:27:1631
19.261David ŠollarLiberec02:24:0200:28:1530
20.176Vladimír HarasimovičKSM Castings CZ,a.s.02:24:1000:28:2329
21.188Jan HorákBEKO BIKE TEAM02:25:5700:30:1028
22.234Milan MusilNovovesan02:27:2800:31:4127
23.295Jaromír VávraKSM Hrádek nad Nisou02:28:3500:32:4826
24.271Radek TůmaKSM Hrádek nad Nisou02:28:5100:33:0425
25.280Ondřej Zábranskýcc Varnsdorf02:29:2700:33:4024
26.276Ladislav VěchetČeska Lipa02:30:1400:34:2723
27.175Radek HanzalJizerské pekárny02:30:1900:34:3222
28.215Jiří KUNTOŠDrakun02:31:1500:35:2821
29.308Miloš Procházkacc Varnsdorf02:31:1700:35:3020
30.207Thommas KeimlingOboril Racing Team02:33:4800:38:0119
31.181Jaroslav HendrychStružnice02:34:1800:38:3118
32.309Martin DuboveckýDuvistav02:34:3900:38:5217
33.155Vladimír BiňovecNelahozeves02:35:2400:39:3716
34.312David LupoměskýCvikov02:36:5300:41:0615
35.163Luděk ČernohorskýKSM Hrádek nad Nisou02:37:0300:41:1614
36.290Miloš DolejšŽehuň02:38:0600:42:1913
37.239Martin OuředníkJablonec nad Nisou02:38:1500:42:2812
38.254Jan ŠebekCarmax Racing Team02:43:5400:48:0711
39.279Sven WeineckPulsschlag Erzgeb...02:44:1100:48:2410
40.222Radek MartinovskýRoad Racing Liberec02:47:5400:52:079
41.241Martin PeroutkaKSM Hrádek nad Nisou02:50:5100:55:048
42.247Jan ReiserKELLYS BIKE RANCH...02:53:4000:57:537
43.260Radek ŠmejkalMnichovice03:00:3701:04:506
44.315Michal KuchařPHU VyKODUCH03:04:0301:08:165
45.169Martin FroněkPraha 1103:05:3701:09:504
46.183Stanislav HolasHradec Králové03:05:5601:10:093
0.196Martin JanečekSorting Pronedojel00:00:000
0.322David DobiášKELLYS BIKE RANCH...nedojel00:00:000

Masters III.

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.301Martin Macháček02:12:2400:00:00130
2.289František ZsigmondVysoká pri Morave02:17:0900:04:45119
3.165Richard DohnalKellys Bikeranch ...02:18:3800:06:14108
4.156Dalibor BinterVšelibice02:18:4300:06:1997
5.291Petr ŠINÁGLHaven02:18:4900:06:2586
6.205Martin KareisMultisport Team02:18:5500:06:3180
7.245Aleš ProkůpekSKI Jilemnice02:20:0500:07:4174
8.185Dalibor HomolkaBohemie Novy Bor02:22:4200:10:1868
9.285Ladislav DrdaSUPERIOR CYKLOFIT...02:25:0300:12:3962
10.197Miroslav JanoušekBEKO BIKE TEAM02:31:1100:18:4756
11.237Milan NovákErgo Liberec02:34:1700:21:5350
11.258Miroslav ŠípekKolín02:34:1700:21:5350
13.189Roman HorynaMýtina02:35:2500:23:0138
14.198Petr JeřábekKCL Kooperativa-S...02:38:0200:25:3832
15.259Robert ŠkvorBronec Sport Team02:39:3800:27:1426
16.179Ralf HeinzeASVL WALTERSDORF02:43:4100:31:1715
17.318Petr JunekKL sport Most02:44:0900:31:4514
18.214Jiří KulhavýLiberec02:46:1000:33:4613
19.184Pavel HolečekCK White Dragon02:47:1400:34:5012
20.240MIROSLAV PAVLÍČEKVETAC KRALUPY02:55:2200:42:5811
20.274Michal UherLékárna Zásmuky02:55:2200:42:5811
22.255ZDENĚK ŠIDLOTATRA13802:59:4400:47:209
23.218Václav LinhartErgo Liberec03:10:2000:57:568
24.267Petr MilerDolní Sedlo03:11:0200:58:387
25.244Zdeněk PrknoADMAL s.r.o.03:20:4201:08:186
26.257Jindřich SynovecSUPERIOR CYKLOFIT...03:23:4301:11:195
27.170LUBOŠ FRÜHBAUERŠlapce zdar03:29:0101:16:374
28.263Miroslav ŠoufekCITRUS BIKE TEAM ...03:37:3901:25:153
29.286René Studénka03:59:4001:47:162
30.186Jaroslav HoraisKravaře04:14:2502:02:011

Naděje II.-dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.646Ema KřížováBicykl Kříž Junio...00:04:1500:00:00108
2.635Anděla BřenkováHerby Servis00:04:3500:00:2097
3.661Simona HovorkováBicykl Kříž team00:04:5200:00:3786
4.642Johana PetrofSuperior Cyklofit...00:05:0900:00:5475
5.673Sofie StránskáActive Tour Cycli...00:05:1400:00:5964
6.618Tereza AustováMagic Bike team00:05:1500:01:0058
7.641Kateřina HaškováSuperior Cyklofit...00:05:1600:01:0152
8.682Linda VobrovaOK Bor00:06:1000:01:5546

Mladší dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.623Anežka KluchováMagic Bike team00:06:3500:00:00110
2.651Klára CebulováSuperior Cyklofit...00:06:4900:00:1499
3.647Natálie KřížováBicykl Kříž Junio...00:07:2500:00:5088
4.622Anika MlčochováVitaminKlub.cz00:07:5300:01:1877
5.613Jana KovářováHerby Servis00:08:0400:01:2966
6.612Lucie ŠlamborováPakli Sport klub00:08:0500:01:3060
7.621Jessica MlčochováVitaminKlub.cz00:08:1900:01:4454
8.666Viktorie VyhnisováIVAR CS-Author team00:08:3000:01:5548
9.637Eliška ČernáLiberec00:08:4000:02:0542
10.665Adéla ŠrajbrováHrádek nad Nisou00:10:0500:03:3036

Starší dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.70NIKOLA BOCZANOVAActive Tour Cycli...01:17:4300:00:00105
2.60Tereza FutóKSM Hrádek nad Nisou01:23:5600:06:1394
3.34Anna KřelinováBike Team Libverda01:36:1900:18:3683
4.28Kristýna KalendováChabařovice02:05:4700:48:0472
5.624Eliška SmržováBicykl Kříž Junio...02:06:4700:49:0461

Juniorky + Ženy

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.152Nikola BajgerováKC Kooperativa SG...02:18:0700:00:00108
2.287Andrea TrojanováALISY.CZ02:28:1500:10:0897
3.246Petra PrůchováCyklo Benda02:43:1700:25:1086
4.225Markéta MATOUŠKOVÁBTK EURO BIKE Praha02:49:3700:31:3075
5.256Tereza ŠilhánováBronec Beauties02:50:5100:32:4464
6.172Kateřina HancováLiberec03:36:3701:18:3058
7.151Eva ADAMOVÁDrakun03:38:5301:20:4652
8.187Jana HoraisováKravaře04:14:4101:56:3446

Ženy 30+

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.303Monika KlapkováBEMANIAX02:26:5200:00:00108
2.307Markéta KyndlováAlset Racing Team02:38:1400:11:2297
3.317Lenka ŠvandováHaven Extreme02:39:4100:12:4986
4.210Jaroslava KřížkovábeManiax Madbike02:49:2100:22:2975
5.208Jana KovářováHERBY SERVIS03:00:5100:33:5964
6.167Gabriela EgerováJablonec nad Nisou03:18:5400:52:0258
7.224Hana MatouškováBTK EURO BIKE Praha03:36:5301:10:0152
0.264Hana ŠoufkováGynmedinedojel00:00:000