reklama
images/bb2.png

Naděje I.-chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.656Oliver LodrBITTERS SUPERIOR ...00:01:3400:00:00109
2.686Jakub ŠorfSk Svojkov Haven00:01:4400:00:1098
3.623Matyáš KudrnaBITTERS SUPERIOR ...00:01:4600:00:1287
4.630Jakub ProvazníkJablonec nad Nisou00:02:0000:00:2676
5.615Šimon JurisBITTERS SUPERIOR ...00:02:1300:00:3965
6.606Filip DulanskýHERBY SERVIS00:02:1900:00:4559
7.685Robin SedlákSk Svojkov Haven00:02:3500:01:0153
8.696Antonín KafkaBez týmu00:03:4600:02:1247
9.692Adam TondrLawi00:06:4400:05:1041

Naděje II.-chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.616Štěpán KalašBicykl Team Ústí ...00:03:5700:00:00122
2.645Viktor VilkBicykl Team Ústí ...00:04:0000:00:03111
3.648Jakub ZemanBicykl Kříž Team ...00:04:0100:00:04100
4.602Štěpán BondyBITTERS SUPERIOR ...00:04:0500:00:0889
5.671ŠImon HoffmannMOVS Smržovka00:04:1300:00:1678
6.679Lukáš TrlloBakako Nová Paka00:04:1500:00:1872
7.639Antonín ŠedivýBicykl Team Ústí ...00:04:1700:00:2066
8.624Tomáš KudrnaBITTERS SUPERIOR ...00:04:1900:00:2260
9.631Petr SárköziBicykl Team Ústí ...00:04:2000:00:2354
10.635Jakub SoučekBicykl Team Ústí ...00:04:2400:00:2748
11.675Martin ŠKeříkPivníci Frýdlant00:04:3100:00:3442
12.644František VeselýHrádek Nad Nisou00:04:3200:00:3536
13.617Daniel KalibaBicykl Team Ústí ...00:04:3600:00:3930
13.642Martin ŠlamborPakli sport Klub00:04:3600:00:3930
15.659Dominik SlabionAktivit bike team00:04:4000:00:4318
16.613David JílekBicykl Team Ústí ...00:04:4100:00:447
17.674Adam BeierBemmi00:04:4400:00:476
18.638Rostislav SynekHERBY SERVIS00:04:4600:00:495
19.603Hynek BřenekHERBY SERVIS00:04:5000:00:534
20.662Lukáš DaněkBez týmu00:04:5200:00:553
21.665Marek VrňataBez týmu00:05:2800:01:312
22.614David JirkovskýBICYKL KŘÍŽ TEAM00:06:5700:03:001

Mladší chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.690Adam ArnoldHaven team00:06:0400:00:00111
1.650Marcel SvobodaUNIKOVO MTB TEAM00:06:0400:00:00111
3.672Ondřej HoffmannMOVS Smržovka00:06:0800:00:0489
4.698DIEGO BINDERWandski racing00:06:2400:00:2078
4.632Prokop SebránekBicykl Kříž Team ...00:06:2400:00:2078
6.681Kristian SkůčekLivingroomworkout.eu00:06:2500:00:2161
7.640Vojtěch ŠelmeciHERBY SERVIS00:06:3800:00:3455
8.684Lukáš MočárkoSpartak Chrastava00:07:1700:01:1349
9.666Denis JanečekSport team Hrádek00:07:3500:01:3143
10.680Kristián SemelkaBez týmu00:08:4000:02:3637
11.669Jakub DornerBez týmu00:10:3400:04:3031

Starší chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.44LUKÁŠ PROCHÁZKABitters01:00:0900:00:00125
2.48Jan SkrbekBitters01:00:2500:00:16114
3.30Matěj KlausKříž01:00:2600:00:17103
4.109Filip ChýleKříž01:04:3500:04:2692
5.97Jan OswaldEleven01:09:1400:09:0581
6.106ONDŘEJ CMUNTBitters01:09:1800:09:0975
7.24OLDŘICH JEŘÁBEKKříž01:09:5500:09:4669
8.73Lukáš ZavřelBike team Libverda01:09:5600:09:4763
9.41Marek PartíkKříž01:11:5600:11:4757
10.58Marian SvobodaUnikovo mtb01:13:3300:13:2451
11.12Marek ČumpelíkBike team Libverda01:15:0700:14:5845
12.81Dominik Chlup01:16:5600:16:4739
13.87Jaromír VávraHrádek01:17:0600:16:5733
14.61Ondřej Syřiště01:20:0100:19:5227
15.99Matěj Pulda01:21:0300:20:5421
16.52Jakub Smutný01:22:1900:22:1010
17.16Ondřej HamplBicykl Kříž01:22:2700:22:189
18.67Jan ŠrajbrHrádek01:25:1000:25:018
19.89Lukáš Jaroš01:34:2200:34:137
20.21Jakub HorkýCK Kamenice01:37:3900:37:306
21.80Ondřej Krásný01:40:3200:40:235
22.610DANIEL HOVORKAKříž02:07:3101:07:224
23.629JAN POMAHAČKříž02:08:0601:07:573
24.604Jan BřenekHerby02:08:3101:08:222
25.628Ondřej PolákKříž02:09:3201:09:231

Junioři + Muži

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.338Jiří ŠormAerotec01:43:5600:00:00126
2.325Jan BrňákACTIVE TOUR CYCLI...01:44:0000:00:04115
3.265Zbyněk RůžičkaSKI Paudera Staré...01:45:3500:01:39104
4.180Radek HořákRadvanec01:49:0000:05:0493
5.231Pavel MatochaSK UNITHERM01:50:3100:06:3582
6.257Ondřej PreněkEleven Mercedes-B...01:52:0200:08:0676
7.297Jakub TruhlářBEKO BIKE a SKI R...01:58:5300:14:5770
8.221Petr LisičanGAPP SYSTEM-Cabtech01:59:1300:15:1764
9.293Tomáš TalábTrutnov01:59:1800:15:2258
10.272Zdeněk SovákHradec Králové02:07:0100:23:0552
11.287Marek ŠtěpánekAerotec sport team02:07:5100:23:5546
12.303Michal VildSAC Bělá pod Bezd...02:11:4000:27:4440
13.263Matěj RotheBohemian Coffee H...02:11:5100:27:5534
14.278Martin ŠafránVratislavice nad ...02:12:1900:28:2328
15.155Tomáš BoudaKELLYS BIKE RANCH...02:13:4300:29:4722
16.322Pavel ŠorfSk Svojkov Haven02:14:2000:30:2411
17.182Ondřej HujerMelcon cycling team02:14:4400:30:4810
18.165Jarda DörnerHaven team02:18:4800:34:529
19.335Pavel MrázekSport team Hrádek02:19:3400:35:388
20.273Dan SpáčilBrandýs nad Labem...02:23:3900:39:437
21.241Filip MusalBITTERS SUPERIOR ...02:36:3700:52:416
22.251Mikuláš PálJablonné v Podješ...02:55:1701:11:215
23.239Tomáš MoravekZPcyklo PROOFY Co...02:59:4501:15:494
24.218Jan LesákLiberec03:07:0401:23:083
0.244Vladimír NEVOLEČeska Lipanedojel00:00:000
0.301Lukáš VáclavíkŠkoda Auto Teamnedojel00:00:000

Masters I.

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.268Pavel SedláčekRohorec Amulet Team01:51:3400:00:00149
2.245Pavel NosekRohozec Amulet Team01:53:3400:02:00138
3.319Jiří StránskýACTIVE TOUR CYCLI...01:53:5800:02:24127
4.224František LoudaRohozec Amulet Team01:56:5600:05:22116
5.228Jan MaříkBicykl Team Ústí ...01:57:1300:05:39105
6.296David TondrLAWI-Author Team02:00:3600:09:0299
7.305Pavel VoboraRohozec Amulet Team02:02:0000:10:2693
8.321Milan JanstaMireas reality02:02:0100:10:2787
9.159Jakub ConkCYKLORENOVA CVIKOV02:05:3000:13:5681
10.264Lukáš RoubíčekAerotec sport team02:07:5100:16:1775
11.185Lukáš JakoubekSmržovka02:07:5700:16:2369
12.219Tomáš LidákLiberec02:08:5000:17:1663
13.202Robert KopalBEKO BIKE a SKI R...02:09:0400:17:3057
14.188Jan JindraBrodce02:11:3200:19:5851
15.234Jiří MichalčíkOutdoor Outsiders02:11:4300:20:0945
16.269Martin Skalický02:16:2300:24:4934
17.154Patrik BestosoHodkovice nad Moh...02:18:2200:26:4833
18.226Miroslav MalýBrdy Biker02:21:0500:29:3132
19.236Vojtěch MistrOutdoor Outsiders02:24:0200:32:2831
20.270Filip Skalický02:25:0100:33:2730
21.299Lukáš VacekKoloshop Team02:25:0300:33:2929
22.253Radim PetráčekSK Fox02:25:2500:33:5128
23.204Petr KrálTJ Racek Čelákovice02:27:3100:35:5727
24.302Petr ValentaMTB CYKLO BENDA02:27:5700:36:2326
25.250Lukáš OupickýČelákovice02:30:0200:38:2825
26.315Zbyněk TrnkaBez týmu02:34:1300:42:3924
27.164Václav DoležalNový Oldřichov02:34:5000:43:1623
28.316Tomáš SpejchalPkčl Bike Team02:38:4700:47:1322
29.282Tomáš ŠindelářSK Fox02:39:0400:47:3021
30.160Martin CoufalSALAEGRO Medical ...02:39:5600:48:2220
31.156Jan CaletkaAndělská Hora02:41:4600:50:1219
31.157Jakub CaletkaLiberec02:41:4600:50:1219
33.227Lukáš MarekLiberec02:42:2900:50:5517
34.267Zdeněk ŘípaBrandýs nad Labem02:46:3300:54:5916
35.271Martin SlachJablonec nad Nisou02:49:5800:58:2415
36.290Michal ŠukNotthor02:50:3700:59:0314
37.166Martin DudaSK Fox02:51:4801:00:1413
38.333Lukáš ČervenkaZP CYKLO PROOFY C...02:52:4501:01:1112
39.196Jan KazdaJičín02:53:4801:02:1411
40.192Pavel KaiserT-MC66 team02:55:0701:03:3310
41.249Jakub OdvárkaMladá Boleslav02:57:0301:05:299
42.161Tomáš CoufalSK Fox03:01:1301:09:398
43.242Václav NemleinNový Oldřichov03:06:3101:14:577
44.194Radek KamenskýJizerské pekárny03:07:1601:15:426
45.312David ZemanBicykl Kříž Team ...03:08:5501:17:215
46.275Pavel SulekChrastava03:14:1401:22:404
47.205Jaroslav Králna jedno03:18:4601:27:123
48.238Tomáš MorávekSemily03:19:5801:28:242
0.186Petr JanataŽďár u Mnichova H...nedojel00:00:000

Masters II.

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.181Milan HroudaMultisport Team01:52:2200:00:00160
2.225Ivo MachekKSM Hrádek01:53:0300:00:41149
3.210Radek KučeraBITTERS SUPERIOR ...01:54:1400:01:52138
4.339Richard KalinaRáj Kol01:57:4900:05:27127
5.169Michal FutóSport team Hrádek01:58:2800:06:06116
6.246MILOŠ NOUZÁK01:59:3000:07:08110
7.329Jiří ŠvorcBIG SHOCK TEAM01:59:3700:07:15104
8.341Petr SkůčekLivingroomworkout.eu01:59:3800:07:1698
9.162Mario DolečekEBM-Team Seiffen02:04:0200:11:4092
10.153Michal BerkaLiberec02:07:5700:15:3586
11.330Jan OswaldEleven Mercedes-B...02:08:1600:15:5480
12.217Jan LebduškaKSM Hrádek02:08:5500:16:3374
13.207Lukáš KroupaSTOPRO Bike Team02:08:5800:16:3668
14.337Martin DuboveckýDumstav Varnsdorf02:09:0900:16:4762
15.190Antonín JodasBozkov02:11:2100:18:5956
16.307Karel WaldhansLiberec02:11:2700:19:0545
17.200Zdeněk KohoutReTOS Varnsdorf02:13:0800:20:4644
18.214Pavel KutilBikerental.cz02:13:2000:20:5843
19.237Miroslav MocekSokol ZÁHOŘÍ02:14:2900:22:0742
20.195Pavel KapounJizerské pekárny02:16:3500:24:1341
21.167Štěpán FišerRájkol02:18:4700:26:2540
21.208Petr KroupaNová Ves nad Nisou02:18:4700:26:2540
23.310Ondřej ZÁBRANSKÝcc Varnsdorf02:21:1400:28:5238
24.168Tomáš FolprechtBEKO BIKE a SKI R...02:22:1500:29:5337
25.254František PikartSTOPRO Bike Team02:23:3300:31:1136
26.292Martin ŠvestkaLiberec02:23:3500:31:1335
27.266Petr ŘezníčekNORTH CZECH RIDERS02:23:4600:31:2434
28.252Martin PeroutkaKSM Hrádek02:24:0200:31:4033
29.223Jiří LochmanErgo Liberec02:24:3600:32:1432
30.318Jaromír VávraSport team Hrádek02:25:0100:32:3931
31.175Vladimír HarasimovičKSM Castings CZ02:25:5200:33:3030
32.304Michal VančuraBEKO BIKE a SKI R...02:26:1800:33:5629
33.209Jan KubátVestec02:26:2600:34:0428
34.213Jiří KuntošDrakun02:27:1300:34:5127
35.178Martin HolovičJablonec nad Nisou02:28:0400:35:4226
36.179Roman HorkýCK 1967 Česká Kam...02:29:1200:36:5025
37.288Radim ŠtolfaKAH Vrchlabi02:31:0000:38:3824
38.294Oldřich TesařPodkumburský banditi02:31:1100:38:4923
39.308Sven WeineckHalle/Saale02:32:0000:39:3822
40.342Jaroslav RosenbergAerotec sport team02:33:1800:40:5621
41.184Zdeněk IhringLiberec02:34:2600:42:0420
42.163Miloš DolejšROULA BYOS02:34:5200:42:3019
43.324Michal PurmYellow House02:34:5400:42:3218
44.248Jan NovákMTB Čilec02:35:3000:43:0817
45.216Radek LandfeldPodkumburský banditi02:35:5700:43:3516
46.256Lubomír Policarna jedno02:39:0100:46:3915
47.326Petr ImlaufKolo Šír LB02:42:0200:49:4014
48.280Petr ŠebekŽďár02:42:0400:49:4213
49.276Miroslav SvobodaSDH Suhrovice - D...02:43:3800:51:1612
50.331Jiří HorkýCK 1967 Česká Kam...02:44:3600:52:1411
51.258Radek PrchlíkHrádek Nad Nisou02:52:5201:00:3010
52.243Jiří NevečeřaleRclub Jablonec02:57:0501:04:439
53.230Klement MatalSokol ZÁHOŘÍ03:00:0601:07:448
54.193Josef KalendaChabařovice03:04:1601:11:547
55.284David ŠollarLiberec03:05:0701:12:456
56.289Petr ŠtréblLiberec03:06:1701:13:555
57.189Jaroslav JiránekVK Hrádek nad Nisou03:18:2601:26:044
58.295Tomáš TichýÚstí nad Labem03:34:0201:41:403
59.171Jiří GajdošBečov u Mostu03:56:5102:04:292
0.197Thomas KeimlingStolpennedojel00:00:000

Masters III.

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.212Jens KunathDresden02:04:1700:00:00136
2.311Richard ZdeněkKBELY CYCLING TEAM02:07:5100:03:34125
3.327Petr ŠináglHaven team02:08:0200:03:45114
4.240Uwe MosigSebnitzer RV02:08:0300:03:46103
5.320Dalibor BinterHaven team02:09:1000:04:5392
5.332Jens StichlerBez týmu02:09:1000:04:5392
7.328Martin MacháčekBez týmu02:12:5200:08:3580
8.260Aleš ProkůpekSKI Jilemnice02:13:5700:09:4074
9.317Ladislav DrdaBITTERS SUPERIOR ...02:19:1300:14:5668
10.283Miroslav ŠípekKSM Hrádek02:19:3500:15:1862
11.291Karel ŠvábBicykl Team Ústí ...02:24:0200:19:4556
12.201Luděk KolesaKBELY CYCLING TEAM02:25:0100:20:4450
13.343Milan NovákErgo Liberec02:25:0400:20:4744
14.306Petr VokounKL sport Děčín02:27:1500:22:5838
15.222Thomas LohdeOlbersdorf02:33:0700:28:5032
16.206Milan KroupaKELLYS BIKE RANCH...02:33:1200:28:5521
17.187Petr JeřábekKCL Kooperativa-S...02:33:1600:28:5920
18.313Pavel ZenkoCvikov02:35:0100:30:4419
19.334Jaroslav MorávekZP CYKLO PROOFY C...02:35:2700:31:1018
19.152Michal BeránekJe-Be-Ti, Aussig02:35:2700:31:1018
19.191Petr JunekKL sport Most02:35:2700:31:1018
22.211Jiří KulhavýSK Liberec02:36:1200:31:5515
23.170Josef GajdošMost02:44:3700:40:2014
24.177Pavel HolečekSAZU.cz02:45:4500:41:2813
25.247Stanislav NovákMladá Boleslav02:50:1800:46:0112
26.286Miroslav ŠoufekJablonec nad Nisou02:53:4500:49:2811
27.220Václav LinhartErgo Liberec02:53:5000:49:3310
28.235Petr MilerDolní Sedlo02:55:4200:51:259
29.323Jiří KubovičBez týmu02:58:0800:53:518
30.172Pavel GažurBeton Bike Litvínov03:00:0400:55:477
31.298Michal UherLékárna Zásmuky03:00:3100:56:146
32.259Zdeněk PrknoADMAL s.r.o.03:05:0701:00:505
33.183Luboš HůlaMTB Rakovník03:08:0701:03:504
34.215Pavel KvasničkaALL*2000 Liberec03:16:3401:12:173
35.277Jindřich SynovecBITTERS SUPERIOR ...03:25:1901:21:022
0.300Josef VáclavíkŠkoda Auto Teamnedojel00:00:000

Naděje I.-dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.668Lucie ZajačíkováHorní Jelení00:01:5000:00:00109
2.620Michaela KráčmarováKupkolo MTB Trilogy00:02:0000:00:1098
3.661Lola VobrováAktivit bike team00:02:0100:00:1187
4.655Sofie LhotákováRohozec Amulet Team00:02:1600:00:2676
5.607ELENA FAMFULÍKOVÁBakako Nová Paka00:02:2000:00:3065
6.663Viktorie DaňkováBez týmu00:02:5600:01:0659
7.649Rozálie ZemanováBicykl Kříž Team ...00:02:5900:01:0953
8.687Karolína HorakováHortech Bike Team00:03:3700:01:4747
9.694Amálie KafkováBez týmu00:03:4300:01:5341

Naděje II.-dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.609Karolína FrydrychováTj Škoda Mladá Bo...00:03:4900:00:00110
2.676Lucie SoukupováCK Česká Kamenice00:03:5900:00:1099
3.608Barbora FamfulíkováBakako Nová Paka00:04:0400:00:1588
4.619Anna KRÁČMAROVÁApache Loko Trutnov00:04:0800:00:1977
5.625Nelly KussmannováBicykl Kříž Team ...00:04:1000:00:2166
6.660Linda VobrováAktivit bike team00:04:1300:00:2460
6.601Tereza AustováAktivit bike team00:04:1300:00:2460
8.673Amálie DajčováBez týmu00:04:1500:00:2648
9.667Eliška ZajačíkováHorní Jelení00:04:3000:00:4142
10.682Klaudie SkůčkováBez týmu00:04:3200:00:4336

Mladší dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.618IVA KOVAŘÍKOVÁBicykl Team Ústí ...00:05:4500:00:00115
2.636Tereza StehlíkováBicykl Team Ústí ...00:06:2300:00:38104
3.622Natálie KřížováBicykl Team Ústí ...00:06:3000:00:4593
4.621Ema KřížováBicykl Team Ústí ...00:06:4600:01:0182
5.657NIKOL BEZSTAROSTIBakako Nová Paka00:06:5700:01:1271
6.605Anděla BřenkováHERBY SERVIS00:06:5900:01:1465
7.611SIMONA HOVORKOVÁBicykl Team Ústí ...00:07:0400:01:1959
8.626Karolína LánováBicykl Team Ústí ...00:07:1300:01:2853
9.670Sofie StránskáACTIVE TOUR CYCLI...00:07:1700:01:3247
10.643Lucie ŠlamborováPakli sport Klub00:07:3800:01:5341
11.634Petra SlaninováBicykl Team Ústí ...00:07:4400:01:5935
12.641Adéla ŠírlováBicykl Kříž Team ...00:07:5800:02:1329
13.678ŠÁRKA TRLLOVÁBakako Nová Paka00:08:1800:02:3323
14.664Sára JanečkováSport team Hrádek00:08:3700:02:5217
15.691Adéla ŠRajbrováBez týmu00:08:4700:03:0211

Starší dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.105Nikola Boczanováactviv01:17:0500:00:00110
2.49Anna Slancová01:17:1400:00:0999
3.34Sandra Křepelová01:22:1000:05:0588
4.10KLÁRA CEBULOVÁBitter Superior c...01:22:1100:05:0677
5.55ANETA STAŇKOVÁBakako Nová Paka01:28:0000:10:5566
6.90Tereza Martincová01:28:2000:11:1560
7.85Tereza Futó01:49:2900:32:2454
8.29Monika Kiezlerová01:55:5000:38:4548
9.688ELIŠKA SMRŽOVÁBicykl team Ústí ...02:08:2400:51:1942
10.677Sofie TůmováKSM02:10:3300:53:2836

Juniorky + Ženy

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.229Barbora MaříkováBicykl Team Ústí ...02:13:5700:00:00103
2.232Markéta MatouškováBTK EURO BIKE Praha02:25:0600:11:0992
3.281Tereza ŠilhánováLiberec02:34:5200:20:5581

Ženy 30+

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.314Eliška ŠulcováBicykl Team Ústí ...02:13:1500:00:00111
2.336Vendula KelbichováKL sport Most02:22:2400:09:09100
3.199Monika Klapkovábe Maniax Madbike02:24:1900:11:0489
4.261Petra Pýchována jedno02:38:5900:25:4478
5.203Jana KovářováHERBY SERVIS02:44:5500:31:4067
6.262Jitka RakováČeska Lipa03:12:4100:59:2661
7.233Hana MatouškováBTK EURO BIKE Praha03:22:3701:09:2255
8.173Kateřina HancováLiberec03:31:2701:18:1249
9.151Eva AdamováDrakun03:38:4701:25:3243
10.340Veronika ŠŤASTNÁBez týmu04:15:4802:02:3337
0.274Martina StehlíkováBicykl Team Ústí ...nedojel00:00:000