images/bb2.png

Junioři

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstup
1.6Jakub HolasTJ Sokol Holé Vrchy01:08:4600:00:00
2.15Adam PřibylKB Jílové01:16:4100:07:55
3.13Vojta ŠkaraLokomotiva Teplice01:20:0000:11:14
4.12Ondřej VěchetKB Jílové01:23:2000:14:34
0.5Martin ČunátKytlicenedojel00:00:00

Muži

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstup
1.49Michal FranckeTriatlon Bižuteri...01:12:1700:00:00
2.33Milan KulmanPilkiton TK01:13:4000:01:23
3.45Tomáš PodrazilTT Cyklorenova Cv...01:14:2000:02:03
4.39Jaroslav JíraTT Cyklorenova Cv...01:16:0600:03:49
5.50Radan PazderkaDelfi Děčín01:16:4500:04:28
6.34Libor SpurnýAC Česká Lípa01:17:5800:05:41
7.46Tomáš MicalLitvínov01:19:4300:07:26
8.56Martin JelínekLOKO Beroun01:21:3000:09:13
9.52Roman ŠinkovskýUHK01:23:0700:10:50
10.32Ondřej KučírekStráž pod Ralskem01:23:4300:11:26
11.44Pavel KoudelkaOutdoor Sports Ok...01:24:4500:12:28
12.51Petr MišnerWEETLEM TEAM01:28:0300:15:46
13.48Miroslav NádvorníkHO Boletice01:31:4400:19:27
14.35Michal SpurnýPK Česká Lípa01:33:4400:21:27
15.40Jan BohdaneckýHradec Králové01:34:3600:22:19
16.36David FilípekPraha 9 - Kbely01:34:3700:22:20
17.41Václav BílýDěčín01:36:1300:23:56
18.42Zdeněk KučeraJablonec nad Nisou01:36:2300:24:06
19.38Milan BartoněkGlasman TT Teplice01:40:3800:28:21
20.47Pavel RudolfMasasss Liberec01:41:1700:29:00
21.31David KubátTraged Team01:42:3300:30:16
22.54Daniel SvobodaLovosice Massass01:42:4300:30:26
23.55Martin KortanNový Bor - Šturso...01:46:0000:33:43
24.37Jan SmolekTeplice01:52:2300:40:06
25.43Radovan JanoutLiberec02:08:2800:56:11
0.53Emila HálaČeský Brodnedojel00:00:00

Muži - Veteráni

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstup
1.81Petr JanderaTRI CLUB Jablonec...01:19:2000:00:00
2.79Robert SeidlNový Bor01:28:2800:09:08
3.77Petr Jermankoloshop Team.cz01:30:3200:11:12
4.75Pavel HoráčekČeská Lípa01:31:3000:12:10
5.74Jan DryákParasportklub Praha01:32:4500:13:25
6.76Petr Kostovičwww.behej.com01:33:4000:14:20
7.80Pavel KolorenčHULHO TEAM01:36:3400:17:14
8.71Stanislav UrbanKytlice - Falknov 7001:42:0200:22:42
9.84Roman PetruchMASASSS Liberec01:42:1000:22:50
10.73Martin RichterTeplice01:45:4200:26:22
11.72Jiří FajrajzlČeská Kamenice01:50:0700:30:47
12.78Michal ZelenkaLiberec01:57:5500:38:35
13.83Tomáš PlačekPlaček02:04:0000:44:40
14.82Miroslav UhlířMASASSS02:08:0200:48:42

Družstvo do 120 let

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstup
1.118Jana,Martin,Jan Soukupová,Német,ŠmídPU 101:14:0900:00:00
2.101Standa,Tomáš,Vladimí Dvořan,Paclt,ŠtáfXstream Racing Team01:20:2000:06:11
3.120Katka,Miloslav,Pavel Jušková,Juška,MašekPU 201:24:5900:10:50
4.116Barbora,Jan,Radek Vojtová,Vojta,FinkouPU 301:26:2200:12:13
5.122Karel,Roman,Jirka Kovář,Bezouška,TymlPU 501:34:3200:20:23
6.111Jan,Petr,Jana Hurčík,Finkous,SchnePU 401:36:4200:22:33
7.109Lenka,Lucie,Tomáš Kotzianová,Bělová,KiWEETLEM TEAM01:38:3100:24:22
8.103Jiří,Jaroslav,Petr Votápek,Osmík,HavlíčComiks01:39:2400:25:15
9.114Martin,Luboš,Erika Přibyl,Přibyl,PřibylKB Jílové01:49:0000:34:51
0.106Radka,Karolína,Micha Malinská,Clark,SkaroPoslední Taženídisqalif.00:00:00

Juniorky + Ženy

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstup
1.22Martina LandováTT Cyklorenova Cv...01:08:2300:00:00
2.21Jana ChocholouškováXstream Team01:14:4000:06:17
3.24Veronika KoktováVarnsdorf01:19:0400:10:41
4.26Markéta PilnáBK Manušice01:19:1500:10:52
5.25Jitka MišnerováWEETLEM TEAM01:27:3700:19:14
6.20Šárka PůlkrábováSKI Polevsko01:30:5100:22:28