reklama
images/bb2.png

Mladší chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstup
1.324Adam ZrůstSKC Liberec00:03:3200:00:00
2.310Jakub ŠulcBike and Ski Bakajda00:03:3300:00:01
3.315Ondřej Petr00:03:5100:00:19
4.306Ondřej UherTJ Rumburk00:03:5600:00:24
5.303Matěj FÜHRICHTJ Česká Kamenice00:04:0200:00:30
6.305Michael NémetBohemie Nový Bor00:04:0400:00:32
7.339Pavel PospísilSK Břízky Jablonec00:04:0900:00:37
8.320Michal VildSAC Bělá pod Bezd...00:04:1300:00:41
9.325Zdeněk FraczkiewiczARNIESHOP00:04:2400:00:52
10.319Vojtěch JanečekRumburk00:04:3900:01:07
11.302Ondřej FulínTJ Česká Kamenice00:04:5800:01:26
12.327Lukáš EhrlichJezvé00:05:2600:01:54
13.343Adam Tlapákamatér00:06:4500:03:13
0.314Honzík Břeneknedojel00:00:00

Starší chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstup
1.336Michael KubínTJ Sokol Holé Vrchy00:07:3700:00:00
2.307Jiří ŠvorcVarnsdorf00:08:0800:00:31
3.341Tomáš SvobodaSK Břízky Jablone...00:08:2900:00:52
4.340Milan Musil00:08:4900:01:12
5.342Michal HlavatýSK Břízky Jablone...00:09:0200:01:25
6.334Tadeáš KotykWide bike Liberec00:09:3200:01:55
7.337Adam Hadrava00:09:4000:02:03

Kadeti

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstup
1.330Jakub BouškaKC kooperativa SG00:19:5800:00:00
2.304Jaoslav MalýV.C. Pek servis K...00:20:1000:00:12
3.344Mathias KomárekKC KOOPERATIVA SG00:20:1300:00:15
4.308Martin BurkoňAMS Kerda Liberec00:20:5000:00:52
5.321Matěj VolfM+S Minařík00:21:2200:01:24
6.323Tomáš BartákTJ Česká Kamenice00:21:2300:01:25
7.301Jakub BartákTJ Česká Kamenice00:22:1600:02:18
8.309Jiří KalivodaKnihkupectví DISK00:22:5300:02:55
9.312Lukáš KlingoraKOTVA BRÁNÍK00:25:5300:05:55
10.332Dominik Novák00:26:1500:06:17
11.333Pavel Kohut00:26:3100:06:33
12.338Lukáš Vítek00:26:5800:07:00
13.318Marek Sahula00:30:4000:10:42
14.5Lukáš DoležalTJ-Rumburk03:12:4902:52:51

Junioři

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstup
1.96Jan MatoušekM+S Minařík Česká...02:43:4500:00:00
2.4Jan DoležalTJ-Rumburk02:53:4500:10:00
3.123Petr MoštěkArnieshop.cz03:04:0200:20:17
4.124Martin SvobodaArnieshop,cz03:05:3100:21:46
5.87Jiří SotonaAll road MB03:05:4500:22:00
6.85Rostislav MyšičkaSix Numbers04:23:3501:39:50
0.76Jan Drahotanedojel00:00:00

Muži

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstup
1.162Florian SchonSCOTT GENIUS GENE...02:41:2800:00:00
2.161Lutz BaumgartnerEleven-jont02:44:3600:03:08
3.58Radek ZelenkaRockmachinecyklomax02:47:1300:05:45
4.55Jiří ChybaFiat Smažík02:49:0800:07:40
5.158Jirka PlašilKC Kooperativa SG02:50:2300:08:55
6.99Pavel NosekAllroad cycling team02:50:2900:09:01
7.42Herbert SchwarzCyklosport Bartys02:50:3700:09:09
8.138Lukáš BurešKO Živá slova02:59:3200:18:04
9.101Pavel VoboraALLROAD CYCLING T...03:10:1300:28:45
10.115David JandaVŠSK UK PEDF PRAHA03:14:2600:32:58
11.29Lukáš MarekTRISPORT - Rock M...03:28:2700:46:59
12.40Rudolf RadaTeplice03:33:1000:51:42
13.146Jaroslav Hrdý03:35:1700:53:49
14.57Marek WinterTJ-Rumburk R7D FT...03:36:5600:55:28
15.155Petr ToráňSvor03:38:0500:56:37
16.142Dušan ŠimonBIKE & SKI BAHAJDA03:38:2500:56:57
17.30Jan MastikXSTREAM RACING TEAM03:41:3501:00:07
18.97Radek KamenskýJizerské Pekárny03:51:1301:09:45
19.45Tomáš SpejchalBohemia Nový Bor04:18:1601:36:48
20.132Pavel HnykCTK04:26:1801:44:50
21.36Jirka PetříkJiříček Race Spar...05:06:2702:24:59
0.112Dalibor Harbutnedojel00:00:00
0.31Daniel NosekSCD  DĚČÍNnedojel00:00:00
0.44Jiří SobotkaTOP TEN FAKTORnedojel00:00:00
0.48Zdeněk UrbánekPakli sport klubnedojel00:00:00

Veteráni I

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstup
1.118Václav ŠafránekKolokrám.cz02:43:0600:00:00
2.98Ivo NetíkTTT Teplice02:47:3700:04:31
3.128Martin PleschingerUniqa ALK Jihlava02:48:5200:05:46
4.88Michal VencovskySport Paudera Sta...02:49:5400:06:48
5.116Jakub Svoboda02:50:1700:07:11
6.90Jan PospíšilSiemens Mobile02:56:1900:13:13
7.176Libor ŠtěpánekUniqa ALK Jihlava02:58:2700:15:21
8.59Jiří ŠvorcBig Shock Team02:59:0700:16:01
9.143Daniel Sedláček1 MAN CYCLING CREW03:00:3300:17:27
10.93Miloš NouzákBike Tunel03:00:5400:17:48
11.70Miroslav TřešňákTJ Česká Kamenice03:01:0200:17:56
12.47Josef TumpachCVK NOVAPACK-Č. Kame03:01:1300:18:07
13.152Petr PražákMountainbike.cz03:03:3600:20:30
14.125Zdeněk ArnoldBombarnie Team03:04:0400:20:58
15.164Václav EhrlichArnieshop.cz03:05:2900:22:23
16.83Marek MackoSport Paudera St....03:05:3900:22:33
17.102Roman PolanskýHmyzáci03:07:2600:24:20
18.151František RusDěčín03:12:1400:29:08
19.9David GranátTRISPORT - Rock M...03:12:2400:29:18
20.137Aleš RůžičkaABC Bike Team03:13:0300:29:57
21.65Marek KudláčekRumburk03:13:2900:30:23
22.52Václav VenclovskýTRISPORT - Rock M...03:17:4700:34:41
23.15Hynek HusákBohemie Nový Bor03:20:0900:37:03
24.18Jiří JuhasCVK NOVAPACK-Č. Kame03:20:3500:37:29
25.39Miroslav PšeničkaRumburk03:21:3900:38:33
26.106Dalimil LůžekČeská Lípa03:22:0500:38:59
27.26Tomáš KubátBohemia Nový Bor03:22:0800:39:02
28.107Martin CipriánFUN BIKE ÚSTÍ NAD...03:25:2800:42:22
29.173Milan HozákCC klub Varnsdorf03:25:4000:42:34
30.95Michal ŠlamborPakli Sport Klub03:25:4100:42:35
31.71Roman HorkýTJ Česká Kamenice03:26:3200:43:26
32.34Jan OsvaldMimoň03:27:0600:44:00
33.80Jan MouchaFUN BIKE Ústí n/L03:27:3900:44:33
34.89Miloš BartoníčekCVK Česká Kamenice03:32:2400:49:18
35.163Tomáš BělkaNový Bor03:34:4500:51:39
36.105Ondřej SlámaBohemie Nový Bor03:36:0800:53:02
37.104Jan BřenekTJ-Rumburk03:36:1200:53:06
38.79Pavel JirásekPeklo Team MB03:37:5100:54:45
39.56David VoříšekTRISPORT - Rock M...03:38:1700:55:11
40.135Václav KubíkHaas Rukov03:39:4100:56:35
41.28Daniel Lincsalaba team03:43:5101:00:45
42.130Jiří Vodička03:46:3901:03:33
43.126Vit JungwirthBombarnie team03:47:2601:04:20
44.54Svatopluk Votrubacykloserver.cz03:47:5901:04:53
45.78Alexandr IvančoBikeBase.cz03:48:5401:05:48
46.10Richard GrygaSportovní klub Svišť03:49:4601:06:40
47.63Zdeněk IhringLiberec03:50:2301:07:17
48.17Jan JaegerMTB Team  Apollos...03:51:0101:07:55
49.69Jiří VlášekKola Brábek03:51:5601:08:50
50.13Jaroslav HofmanKrásná Lípa03:52:1901:09:13
51.117Martin LamačMagic veterans03:54:0601:11:00
52.3Tomas BeleckyFC Slovanka Decin04:06:4101:23:35
53.12Richard HermanekKola Brabec04:14:2201:31:16
54.175Jaromír Fojtíček04:14:3501:31:29
55.113Petr ŠulcBIKE AND SKI BAKAJDA04:15:1101:32:05
56.7Martin FaflíkČeské švýcarsko04:18:2701:35:21
57.92Antonín UherSAS04:19:4601:36:40
58.127Martin Kropáček04:20:5201:37:46
59.140Ladislav VogeltanzABC Bike Team04:24:2301:41:17
60.148Martin PohlMTB Mikulášovice04:26:4601:43:40
61.38Dobromil PrylSportovní klub Svišť04:27:0001:43:54
62.166Martin KohoutRINA04:30:5501:47:49
63.150Jan VeselýARNIESHOP.CZ04:35:5001:52:44
64.43Martin SejkHlásná04:36:2701:53:21
65.129Martin DelišKVM 188104:44:3202:01:26
66.167Jiří Krupa04:53:1402:10:08
67.60Jaroslav ŽiškaRumburk05:01:3902:18:33
0.109Milan ŠrůtaOK-BORnedojel00:00:00
0.114Pavel Andlenedojel00:00:00
0.2Martin Bali-JenčíkBikeBase.cznedojel00:00:00
0.14Robert HordossyPrahanedojel00:00:00
0.16Alexandr IvancoFUN  BIKEnedojel00:00:00
0.33Petr NovákŠPALDYnedojel00:00:00
0.49Jiří ValešChrastavanedojel00:00:00

Veteráni II

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstup
1.84Vladimír PauderaSport Paudera02:48:4200:00:00
2.119Jan MádlKarlovy Vary02:55:5800:07:16
3.108Radek ŠčučkaDelphin Sub Česká...02:56:2100:07:39
4.82Vlastislav HolubPower sport Palde...03:02:5800:14:16
5.160Milan SpurnýVarnsdorf03:04:4400:16:02
6.1Jan Kopkawide bike club Li...03:07:1300:18:31
7.21Jiří Kopeček03:07:2800:18:46
8.94Jiří DužárCC klub Varnsdorf03:10:2400:21:42
9.159Jan ZrůstWide Bike SKC Lib...03:12:4300:24:01
10.157Jiří HejnaSfinx Barták03:15:3900:26:57
11.86Vladimír NémetBohemie Nový Bor03:16:5500:28:13
12.6Ladislav EichlerTRISPORT - Rock M...03:17:0400:28:22
13.53Martin VogelNISA AIR.CZ03:17:2800:28:46
14.133Josef KrejčíMagic Veterans03:18:0700:29:25
15.64Zdeněk DoležalDOLBIKE03:18:5200:30:10
16.66Stanislav KeplKC CYKLOMAX PARDU...03:19:1600:30:34
17.24Roman KrchňákMimoň03:20:2400:31:42
18.172Martin MarcziCC Varnsdorf03:21:0800:32:26
19.77Pavel TkačíkDELPHI SUB ČESKÁ ...03:21:2900:32:47
20.75Julius Řezníček03:22:2600:33:44
21.100Karel LandovskýCVK NOVAPACK-Č. Kame03:23:0100:34:19
22.168Karel BouškaMagic Veterans03:24:1900:35:37
23.22Roman Adámek03:24:5000:36:08
24.81Rostislav AnderleABC Bike Team03:25:5000:37:08
25.174Miroslav VohnoutVarnsdorf03:30:3100:41:49
26.67Tomáš DoležalDOLBIKE03:33:0700:44:25
27.32Martin NovákRC-Plaston03:37:5200:49:10
28.23Jan Kozákwww.bbart.cz03:39:4300:51:01
29.139Jan BurešABC Bike Team03:39:5100:51:09
30.25Radomír KrejčíkSKH Ústeckého kraje03:42:0200:53:20
31.147Václav ŠimonekCC Varnsdorf03:46:5000:58:08
32.20Petr KauškaHodkovice nad Moh...03:47:2800:58:46
33.171Stanislav PrůšaČeská Lípa03:47:3500:58:53
34.141Fremder DietmarOL-TEAM WEHRSDORF03:50:0601:01:24
35.19Radko KamenickýTJ-Rumburk03:51:3201:02:50
36.74Vojtěch MarekTJ Česká Kamenice03:52:0501:03:23
37.149Josef ZitaTJ Rumburk03:52:2001:03:38
38.134Miroslav NovotnýČeská Lípa03:52:3701:03:55
39.136Jaroslav JudaKola Brabec03:52:3801:03:56
40.169Michal DuboveckýVarnsdorf03:53:1901:04:37
41.120Jan RomanPIVNICE U KOSTELAN03:56:1501:07:33
42.73Josef BartákKolokrám.cz04:01:3801:12:56
43.121Pavel RetychCC klub Varnsdorf04:03:1401:14:32
44.144Miroslav JanečekM STUDIO04:05:0101:16:19
45.145Aleš Matušek04:05:2801:16:46
46.153Alexandr KotačkaTequila Salsa cyc...04:08:0001:19:18
47.41Špaček RudolfTJ- Kytlice04:17:0401:28:22
48.72Jaroslav VlasákCYKLOSPORT BARTYS04:19:4701:31:05
49.154Libor BrhelCK - JKB Matoli04:25:5601:37:14
50.68Miloslav ŠobáňPraha04:26:2401:37:42
51.170Miloslav KrálNIC-MOC04:30:1901:41:37
52.46František TichýRumburk04:38:1301:49:31
53.110Otakar Dvořák04:45:2501:56:43
54.111Michal Rajmon04:45:2601:56:44
55.11Petr HavránekDolní Světlá04:46:1901:57:37
56.37Jaroslav PraženkaRumburk05:14:3902:25:57
0.8Pawel FolwarcznyHlásnanedojel00:00:00
0.27Milan KufelTRISPORT - Rock M...nedojel00:00:00
0.35Radek PatrákPakli sport klubnedojel00:00:00
0.50Vladimír VebrRock Machine Cykl...nedojel00:00:00
0.91Petr ŠimeraKHS CENYTISKU.CZnedojel00:00:00

Mladší dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstup
1.311Kateřina RůžičkováARNIESHOP.CZ00:03:5700:00:00
2.326Eliška BouškováMagic Veterans00:06:0200:02:05
3.328Adéla EhrlichováJezvé00:07:3300:03:36

Starší dívky + kadetky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstup
1.335Zuzana PirzkallováBenešov nad Plouč...00:09:1500:00:00
2.316Pavla MaškováARNIESHOP.CZ00:09:5500:00:40

Juniorky + Ženy

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstup
1.156Ivana LoubkováTT Cyklorenova Cv...03:08:4000:00:00
2.103Lucie ŠvehlováBohemie Nový Bor04:04:4600:56:06
3.165Veronika Hobzová04:47:4901:39:09
4.131Tatiana Jurčová05:04:4801:56:08
5.122Růžena RůžičkováArnieshop.cz05:05:0901:56:29