images/bb2.png

Mladší chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.123Kryštof BogarTJ Bohemie Nový Bor00:05:3600:00:00115
2.122Michael KubínZŠ Krnsko00:05:4100:00:0584
3.123Milan MyšíkKUR SPORT00:05:4700:00:1163
4.122Jan Poličanský00:06:0400:00:2847
5.120Jakub Šulc00:07:0300:01:2741
6.122Ondřej Beznoska00:07:1000:01:3435
7.122David HofmanTeplice00:07:3300:01:5729
8.122Jiří BártaTJ Česká Kamenice00:07:3900:02:0323
9.121Tomáš Bejvl00:07:5200:02:1617
10.121Tomáš HartlRed hill00:08:2400:02:4811
11.123Aleš Rohrich00:09:0400:03:285
12.122Daniel Fábera00:09:4500:04:094
13.123Matouš Kudláček00:10:5500:05:193
14.121Antonín Stromek00:12:0100:06:252
15.121Václav Stromek00:12:0200:06:261

Starší chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.398Daniel Máka00:20:2200:00:00106
2.304Michal UrgošTJ Česká Kamenice00:21:4500:01:2375
3.307Marco Davídek00:22:0700:01:4554
4.303Jakub BouškaČeská Kamenice00:23:3300:03:1138
5.233Max Noack00:24:2800:04:0632
6.306Jakub Rulf00:28:5500:08:3326

Kadeti

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.205Vladimír VostřezVC Pek servis Kolín00:35:2500:00:00109
2.202Petr AdamecV.C.PEK SERVIS00:35:2600:00:0178
3.210Martin Ebermann00:35:4800:00:2357
4.209František BogarTJ Bohemie Nový Bor00:38:1100:02:4641
5.204Zdeněk Černý00:38:3300:03:0835
6.206Petr Fatka00:40:4000:05:1529
7.212Jan MatoušekM+S Minařík Česká...00:42:5300:07:2823
8.213Petr Bali Šoltes00:47:5000:12:2517
9.211Jan Majtner00:53:4600:18:2111

Junioři

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.133Stanislav Groh00:48:1600:00:00118
2.149Miroslav Vacek00:48:5300:00:3787
3.145Jiří PodrazilCK Jitolí Stará Paka00:49:5300:01:3766
4.144Radek Layer00:50:2200:02:0650
5.146Adam Stejskal00:51:3900:03:2344
6.134Tomáš Berger00:54:5900:06:4338
7.139Petr Strnad00:56:2900:08:1332
8.158Stefan Krause00:57:4400:09:2826
9.138Radek Davídek00:58:1900:10:0320
10.157Václav PlacákCykloservisis U T...01:00:5900:12:4314
11.151Filip Zaoral01:03:5600:15:408
12.137Jakub MajtnerChrastava01:07:1000:18:547
13.143Jiří VonšovskýTJ Rumburk01:09:2000:21:046
14.140Rostislav KřížMXM pro RS01:11:1000:22:545
15.136Tomáš Spejchal00:57:02-14
16.142Václav ŠimonekNEW SPORT Nový Bor01:11:25-23
0.150Daniel Lichnovskýnedojel00:00:000
0.153Marek Schmiednedojel00:00:000

Muži

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.31Tomáš Tvrdík01:03:1100:00:00146
2.45Jan Škarnitzl01:03:2700:00:16115
3.11Ondřej Zelený01:04:2400:01:1394
4.76Marek NebesářKC Kooperativa SG01:06:0100:02:5078
5.30Michal Vlček01:06:5000:03:3972
6.13Lutz Baumgartel01:07:0400:03:5366
7.26Václav Strnad01:07:3400:04:2360
8.54Jaroslav StadtherrBike servis01:07:5900:04:4854
9.57Jiří ChybaFiat Smažík01:08:1100:05:0048
10.44Miroslav Kadlec01:08:4400:05:3342
11.23Zdeněk Chmel01:09:4100:06:3036
12.22Radek Šíbl01:09:4900:06:3835
13.64Tomáš DvořákSfinx Barták01:10:3000:07:1934
14.49Frank ZiemanSebnitzer RV 189701:11:2200:08:1133
15.38Martin Sovadina01:11:5300:08:4232
16.27Jirka PlašilKC Kooperativa SG01:12:2300:09:1231
17.9Marek FatkaVC Pek servis Kolín01:12:5200:09:4130
18.51Vlastimil VeverkaKL Sport Děčín01:13:0400:09:5329
19.71Miloš KrudencScania - Vella - ...01:13:3200:10:2128
20.58Václav AškaČKMC Praha01:14:3500:11:2427
21.35Petr KahounTop Ten Teplice01:14:4500:11:3426
22.19Jan NovotaM + S Minařík Čes...01:15:1400:12:0325
23.55Jaroslav ZelenkaTJ Orel Hrádek na...01:15:5100:12:4024
24.15Herbert SchwarzNHCR Rumburk01:17:5300:14:4223
25.69Lukáš PovondraTJ Bohemie Nový Bor01:18:0300:14:5222
26.68Pavel NosekPolar Ml. Boleslav01:18:2000:15:0921
27.33Lukáš BurešKO Živá slova01:19:4900:16:3820
28.80Petr Péč01:03:58-119
29.74Andy WitantoRumburk01:04:16-118
30.21Viktor Zeisel01:05:11-117
31.1Josef Tumpach01:05:20-116
32.6Vilém BabikaCK Devils01:05:24-115
33.72Karel PrůchaHřensko01:11:30-114
34.65Josef BacoDěčín01:13:12-113
35.78Josef FišerSatan bike01:13:23-112
36.20Michal MachBikeBase.cz01:13:59-111
37.60Jaroslav HartigDěčín01:17:09-110
0.7Martin Dočekalnedojel00:00:000
0.3Vít ŠafránekCK Devilsnedojel00:00:000
0.29Ondřej PlašilKC Kooperativa SGnedojel00:00:000
0.36Michal BubílekVC Pek servis Kolínnedojel00:00:000
0.46Jaroslav NovotnýMladá Boleslavnedojel00:00:000
0.63Jan HejnaSFINX - Barták Ra...nedojel00:00:000
0.34Vladimír VágnerDesnánedojel00:00:000
0.75Jaroslav TučekRacing team Penco...nedojel00:00:000
0.77Jan SlaninaDelfi Děčínnedojel00:00:000

Veteráni I

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.10Pavel Kožíšek01:12:3000:00:00126
2.43Aleš GregorEwals Cargo Care01:14:0000:01:3095
3.39Václav ŠafránekTJ Česká Kamenice01:16:4000:04:1074
4.16Martin BalatkaVelo Uni Stáž nad...01:18:4000:06:1058
5.12Leoš BogarBohemie Nový Bor01:19:2000:06:5052
6.37Radek RaiterKC Kooperativa SG01:21:1200:08:4246
7.67Josef JanoušekRIGI-BIKE MKLADA ...01:23:5600:11:2640
8.79David GranátÚstí nad Labem01:25:0900:12:3934
9.8Radovan FáberaKL - Sport Děčín01:26:0400:13:3428
10.56Tomáš LibnarHrádek nad Nisou01:26:3000:14:0022
11.8201:29:1100:16:4116
12.73Roman HorkýTJ Česká Kamenice01:29:1200:16:4215
13.84Josef NavrátilReactor Děčín01:03:49-114
14.70Hynek HusákTJ Bohemie Nový Bor01:05:13-113
15.61David VojtěchovskýMTB E - šatna Tep...01:05:50-112
16.53Aleš Růžičkapanelák Březiny01:06:04-111
17.83Marek PeterkaDěčín01:06:55-110
18.86Jiří JuhasCVK Česká Kamenice01:07:12-19
19.85Jaroslav SemíkReactor Děčín01:12:02-18
20.42Aleš CabalkaÚstí nad Labem01:18:49-17
21.52Pavel VlčekTJ Česká Kamenice01:20:05-16
22.48Vladimír ZahrádkaRáj kol RB Team01:05:58-25
0.14Jan SvitákTJ Bohemie Nový Bornedojel00:00:000
0.41Karel Sottnerneuvedenonedojel00:00:000
0.50Ladislav VogeltanzXC-Vidlenedojel00:00:000
0.62Michal RejholecKC Kooperativa Li...nedojel00:00:000

Veteráni II

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.135Josef NestlerSKAJP00:54:2500:00:00112
2.131Petr HofmanTRISPORT Cyklomax00:54:4700:00:2281
3.159Václav ZemlerKiwi Varnsdorf01:03:0100:08:3660
4.147Viktor ZeiselČS - MTB01:06:4900:12:2444
5.175Petr StrnadHrádek nad Nisou01:07:3200:13:0738
6.154Rostislav AnderleZemědělci z Březin01:08:2300:13:5832
7.156Libor BrhelCK - JKB Matoli01:11:2200:16:5726
8.148Radko KamenickýRumburk01:12:2900:18:0420
9.141Václav ŠimonekNEVsport Nový Bor00:48:23-114
10.170Kamil BeznoskaHradec Králové00:51:07-18
11.132Robert HartlRed hill00:56:40-12
0.155Jan BurešKO Živá slovanedojel00:00:000

Mladší dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.120Lucie MulerováTRISPORT Cyklomax00:07:0400:00:00103
2.120Jana NovákováTJ Česká Kamenice00:07:1700:00:1372
3.122Kateřina Zezulková00:08:5300:01:4951

Starší dívky + kadetky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.301Pavlína Raková00:22:4900:00:00104
2.302Tereza HartlováRed hill00:28:0900:05:2073
3.305Klára NestlerováSkajp00:31:0000:08:1152
4.308Kristýna KulštejnováDěčín00:39:3700:16:4836

Juniorky + ženy

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.201Lenka OchmannováScania Apache Kolín00:43:4400:00:00103
2.208Lenka MisíkováKL Sport Děčín00:54:1100:10:2772
3.214Andrea KohoutováOK - Bor01:00:4300:16:5951