images/bb2.png

Žáci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.802Radim KovářMORAVEC SOKOL BEN...00:27:4800:00:000
2.808Tomáš BohataSCANIA APACHE TEA...00:28:3600:00:480
3.801Ondřej ŽnivaRK CYKLOS VALAŠSK...00:28:4700:00:590
4.825Jakub HrabalSVČ ŠIPKA KROMĚŘÍŽ00:28:5400:01:060
5.805Ondřej TkadlecCYKLO MXM HULÍN00:29:5900:02:110
6.807Matěj HejnyšSK CYKLOTEAM BROUMOV00:30:1000:02:220
7.828Jozef BebčákCykloklub Turzovka00:31:0200:03:140
8.812Daniel LukešCK SPORT BERAN CH...00:31:0500:03:170
9.809Kamil MachulkaSK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN00:31:0700:03:190
10.813Otakar CoufalíkCYKLO MXM HULÍN00:31:3200:03:440
11.814Tomáš SvobodaSCANIA APACHE TEA...00:32:0500:04:170
12.832Tomáš JanskýTRIATLON SPORT ST...00:32:0900:04:210
13.836Jiří KalusCYKLO BULIS BYSTŘ...00:32:2500:04:370
14.849Jakub KavalírBIKE CLUB KUTNÁ HORA00:32:2700:04:390
15.852Petr AdámekSKBP LUMEN00:32:3700:04:490
16.816Matěj PšeničkaTRIATLON SPORT ST...00:32:5100:05:030
17.844Jan MaříkGALAXY CYKLOŠVEC ...00:33:1900:05:310
18.835Jiří OšťádalTJ FAVORIT BRNO00:34:0200:06:140
19.851Jiří ŠvorcCC VARNSDORF00:34:0400:06:160
20.853Daniel PašekBEESPEE.CZ00:34:3400:06:460
21.815David ObdržálekCYKLO MXM HULÍN00:34:4300:06:550
22.820David PlnýMERIDA BIKING TEAM00:35:5600:08:080
23.827Miroslav FrankTJ CYKLOPRAG00:37:0400:09:160
24.847Jan ZáděraTJ FAVORIT BRNO00:38:3100:10:430
25.840Vojtěch JirkaSK CYKLOTEAM BROUMOV00:43:1100:15:230

Kadeti

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.602Tomáš PaprstkaSCANIA APACHE TEA...00:50:1900:00:000
2.601Jakub FrimlSCANIA APACHE TEA...00:52:0500:01:460
3.609Michal ŠimerleKC KOOPERATIVA SG...00:53:5100:03:320
3.605Daniel MákaV.C. PEK-SERVIS K...00:53:5100:03:320
5.607Josef RajchartSCANIA APACHE TEA...00:53:5600:03:370
6.614Jan NesvadbaKC KOOPERATIVA SG...00:54:0500:03:460
7.603Ondřej PaurTJ ZČE CYKLISTIKA...00:55:1600:04:570
8.608Jan PospíšilTJ FAVORIT BRNO00:55:5700:05:380
9.615Daniel HulaTJ SOKOL TOPOLČANY00:56:1800:05:590
10.610Cyril MladenovKOTVA BRANÍK CYKL...00:56:2200:06:030
11.628Matěj LasákSUNDANCE TJ OPAVA00:57:1700:06:580
12.612Josef HošekTJ FAVORIT BRNO00:58:0600:07:470
13.617Jakub RohlíkCYKLO TEAM BUDVAR...00:58:2000:08:010
14.660Jan KadúchTJ SIGMA HRANICE00:58:2200:08:030
15.606Daniel DvořáčekKOTVA BRANÍK CYKL...00:59:1300:08:540
16.613Milan SvobodaSCANIA APACHE TEA...00:59:1500:08:560
17.649Milan DamekSCANIA APACHE TEA...00:59:2000:09:010
18.626Roman BulisCYKLO BULIS BYSTŘ...00:59:2400:09:050
19.620Patrik BauerSCANIA APACHE TEA...00:59:3800:09:190
20.618Radek BarákMORAVEC SOKOL BEN...00:59:3900:09:200
21.625Jakub BouškaKC KOOPERATIVA SG...00:59:4700:09:280
22.641David SeifrtTOP TEN FACTOR TE...01:00:0400:09:450
23.611Marco DavídekSCANIA APACHE TEA...01:00:0500:09:460
24.630Petr VakočDUKLA  PRAHA01:00:1400:09:550
25.622Rostislav KrejčíTJ FAVORIT BRNO01:00:1800:09:590
26.616Viktor ČernýSCANIA APACHE TEA...01:00:2300:10:040
27.629Jindřich DlaskTJ CYKLOPRAG01:00:3300:10:140
28.631Vojtěch ZlýVLASTIBOR KONEČNÝ01:00:5600:10:370
29.624Mathias KomárekKC KOOPERATIVA SG...01:01:0400:10:450
30.637Pavel SkalickýSK ŽAMBERK TESSUT...01:01:3000:11:110
31.621Jaroslav MalýV.C. PEK-SERVIS K...01:02:1700:11:580
32.640Michal UrgošKC KOOPERATIVA SG...01:02:2300:12:040
33.655Roman ŠeptunPELLůS  HARD BIKERS01:02:4900:12:300
34.633Ondřej SchmachtelMORAVEC SOKOL BEN...01:03:0600:12:470
35.648Lukáš UrbanecKC KOOPERATIVA SG...01:03:0900:12:500
36.659Jan SvoradaMERIDA BIKING TEAM01:03:2100:13:020
37.627Michal VašíčekMORAVEC SOKOL BEN...01:03:3400:13:150
38.639Tomáš KobesV.C. PEK-SERVIS K...01:03:4000:13:210
39.647Tomáš StrnadCYKLOTEAM OSTROV01:04:0200:13:430
40.644Jiří DundačekPELLůS  HARD BIKERS01:04:0900:13:500
41.670Jiří SvobodaTRIANGLE SPORT KLUB01:05:5700:15:380
42.619Martin ZacharaCYKLO MXM HULÍN01:06:0900:15:500
43.662Maroš KamanCK SKI-BIKE SPORT...01:06:3800:16:190
44.653Petr VrátnýTJ CYKLOPRAG01:07:2100:17:020
45.650Filip HerbsV.C. PEK-SERVIS K...01:07:3100:17:120
46.667Ondřej PipekSCANIA APACHE TEA...01:08:0400:17:450
47.643Jaromír SvačinaCYKLO MXM HULÍN01:08:1900:18:000
48.657Jakub BartákTJ ČESKÁ KAMENICE01:08:2400:18:050
49.664Josef KoblihaCYKLO BULIS BYSTŘ...01:08:5300:18:340
50.645Martin ŘehákSCANIA APACHE TEA...01:08:5500:18:360
51.663Jakub KastelíkCYKLO BULIS BYSTŘ...01:09:2100:19:020
52.632Jakub BerkaSK CYKLOTEAM BROUMOV01:09:4800:19:290
53.661Martin VlkKOTVA BRANÍK CYKL...01:10:0500:19:460
54.668Tomáš BartákTJ ČESKÁ KAMENICE01:10:1100:19:520
55.666Tomáš FořtSKP DUHA FORT Lan...01:11:0700:20:480
56.658Luděk JančíkTJ FAVORIT BRNO01:12:0900:21:500
57.651Jiří BenešTJ CYKLOPRAG01:13:1600:22:570
58.665Jakub HolasTJ SOKOL HOLÉ VRCHY01:13:3100:23:120
59.654Jan BlažekCYKLO MXM HULÍN01:14:4100:24:220
60.669Vojtěch HavlíčekTJ Česká Kamenice00:52:00-10
61.652Matěj TománekTJ CYKLOPRAG00:53:13-10
62.671Lukáš KlingoraKOTVA BRANÍK CYKL...00:53:51-10
0.636Martin BurkoňKERDA COLNAGO CZnedojel00:00:000
0.623Karel HníkDUKLA PRAHAnedojel00:00:000
0.656Michael ČernýCYKLO TEAM BUDVAR...nedojel00:00:000
0.672David ZechovskýTJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUNnedojel00:00:000

Junioři

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.322Filip AdelCYKLO TEAM BUDVAR...01:26:2100:00:000
2.324Matěj NepustilČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA ...01:27:4400:01:230
3.309Jakub MagnusekČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA ...01:29:2700:03:060
4.349Ondřej CinkTRIATLON SPORT ST...01:29:2900:03:080
5.302Aleš VojtaKC KOOPERATIVA SG...01:30:1500:03:540
6.319Robin SpatekTJ CYKLOPRAG01:31:1400:04:530
7.303Aleš JandaČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA ...01:31:3400:05:130
8.331Michal MalikKC KOOPERATIVA SG...01:31:4900:05:280
9.318Marián ŠimoraCK ŽP ŠPORT a.s. ...01:31:5600:05:350
10.305Jakub ŠilarSK ŽAMBERK TESSUT...01:32:0700:05:460
11.301Tomáš PešekSCANIA APACHE TEA...01:32:1400:05:530
12.320Michal GalandákSCANIA APACHE TEA...01:33:2700:07:060
13.304Zdeněk ČernýSCANIA APACHE TEA...01:34:0000:07:390
14.306Miroslav FleišmanČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA ...01:34:3400:08:130
15.353Jaroslav MusilCYKLO TEAM BUDVAR...01:34:5200:08:310
16.308Radovan BierskiTJ BANÍK OSTRAVA OKD01:35:1700:08:560
17.307Josef LupíkČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA ...01:36:4600:10:250
18.354Petr MarvanCYKLO TEAM BUDVAR...01:38:1400:11:530
19.314Jan StrožKC KOOPERATIVA SG...01:38:4100:12:200
20.316Petr AdamecV.C. PEK-SERVIS K...01:39:2300:13:020
21.328Aleš HolubTJ BANÍK OSTRAVA OKD01:39:4400:13:230
22.317Jan ZahulaKC KOOPERATIVA SG...01:39:4500:13:240
23.315Radim KrouskýKC KOOPERATIVA SG...01:40:4600:14:250
24.344Martin JanikTJ TŽ TŘINEC01:40:4800:14:270
25.338Jan ZálesnýTJ BANÍK OSTRAVA OKD01:40:5200:14:310
26.339Jan KubáčTOP TEN FACTOR TE...01:41:1300:14:520
27.336Ondřej HudečekTJ FAVORIT BRNO01:41:2600:15:050
28.352Jan BenešCYKLO TEAM BUDVAR...01:41:4200:15:210
29.323Jiří ŠutaSCANIA APACHE TEA...01:42:3200:16:110
30.341David KasperRBB INVEST JINDŘ....01:42:3500:16:140
31.334Vojtěch StarýČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA ...01:43:1500:16:540
32.347Michal BednářCYKLO TEAM BUDVAR...01:43:5800:17:370
33.333Jaroslav KotasCYKLO BULIS BYSTŘ...01:44:0800:17:470
34.342Jakub ValigulaBIKE 200001:44:3200:18:110
35.312Jan KoutníkKELLYS OPPORTUNIT...01:45:3200:19:110
36.327Karel HarazimČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA ...01:45:3500:19:140
37.343Martin HušekKC KOOPERATIVA SG...01:45:5700:19:360
38.340David MalýPELLůS  HARD BIKERS01:46:0100:19:400
39.325Karel MádrSK ŽAMBERK TESSUT...01:47:0400:20:430
40.359Radek OstrčilWHIRLPOOL JUNIOR ...01:49:0900:22:480
41.360Vojtěch ZikaKC KOOPERATIVA SG...01:50:1100:23:500
42.356Jakub KoudelkaTJ FAVORIT BRNO01:27:14-10
43.362Martin SvobodaARNIESHOP.CZ01:28:19-10
44.358Zdeněk VobeckýKRABCYCLES01:29:53-10
45.364Jiří SotonaALLROAD CYCLING T...01:29:55-10
46.337Jan ZářeckýSK ŽAMBERK TESSUT...01:30:37-10
47.361Petr MoštěkARNIESHOP.CZ01:31:04-10
48.363Jakub ČechDIMP GIANT TEAM01:31:36-10
49.355Jaroslav CabalkaSK ŽAMBERK TESSUT...01:32:08-10
0.326Jan SlavíkKC KOOPERATIVA SG...nedojel00:00:000
0.346Aleš BaumrukTJ ZČE CYKLISTIKA...nedojel00:00:000
0.330Filip ChrapanGALAXY PRACHATICEnedojel00:00:000
0.310Jiří VítV.C. PEK-SERVIS K...nedojel00:00:000
0.357David HojdaBIKE CLUB KUTNÁ HORAnedojel00:00:000
0.321Lukáš KovandaCYKLO TEAM BUDVAR...nedojel00:00:000
0.335Jan HynekMAXIDEK CANNONDALEnedojel00:00:000
0.351Michal VyroubalMORAVEC SOKOL BEN...nedojel00:00:000

Masters

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.201Václav ŠafránekKOLOKRÁM.CZ01:15:1300:00:000
2.205Pavel KožíšekROCK MACHINE - CY...01:17:1700:02:040
3.202Marek MüllerKAH VRCHLABÍ01:17:4000:02:270
4.208Petr MatulaPELLůS  HARD BIKERS01:19:2400:04:110

Muži Open

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.102Pavel BartoňEURO FOAM01:11:2800:00:000
2.109Jan MartinMTB KLUB JILEMNICE01:11:3800:00:100
3.105Vít GalandákSCANIA APACHE KOLÍN01:12:0000:00:320
4.103Honza SvobodaCYKLOSPORTSTRATÍL...01:12:4500:01:170
5.104Pavel BartošMTBC MANITOU-SOKO...01:13:1500:01:470
6.107Lukáš FrýbaPELLďS TEAM01:13:1900:01:510
7.114Jan PátekTROB RACING TEAM01:13:4700:02:190
8.111Karel FojtíčekTROB RACING TEAM01:14:1800:02:500
9.106Michal VelíšekBEESPEE.CZ01:14:5200:03:240
10.112Ivan JeníčekMTBC MANITOU-SOKO...01:15:2400:03:560
11.101Pavel ŽákTROB RACING TEAM01:16:5300:05:250
12.115Jan VáclavíkBEESPEE.CZ01:17:0300:05:350
13.117Michal RodryčKC KOOPERATIVA SG...01:17:1900:05:510
14.158Herbert SchwarzCYKLOSPORT BARTYS01:17:2200:05:540
15.136Vítek HartlMORAVEC SOKOL BEN...01:17:2700:05:590
16.120Michal KantnerStarý Plzenec01:18:0500:06:370
17.129Petr CulkaUNIQA ALK JIHLAVA01:18:4400:07:160
18.108Jiří PlašilKC Kooperativa01:19:2000:07:520
19.155Jakub CiglerBIKE 200001:19:2400:07:560
20.143Kamil MácaUNIQA ALK JIHLAVA01:19:3100:08:030
21.164Jiří PechMORAVEC SOKOL BEN...01:20:1500:08:470
22.127Petr BenešMICHELIN MTB TEAM01:20:3700:09:090
23.123Radim VašíčekCYKLO MXM HULÍN01:21:2700:09:590
24.147Filip ZaoralKC KOOPERATIVA SG...01:21:4700:10:190
25.145Michal KubáčKOLOSHOP TEAM.CZ ...01:22:0300:10:350
26.168Jan KouřimskýKOLOSHOP.CZ01:22:3000:11:020
27.139Ondřej KoblihaPELLďS TEAM01:23:1100:11:430
28.134Jiří HlavatýBIKE 200001:24:2200:12:540
29.156Petr NovákCYKLO BULIS BYSTŘ...01:25:1200:13:440
30.160Lukáš SeckýCK KÁLOVICE01:27:0500:15:370
31.166Michal KohoutekLOKOMOTIVA BEROUN01:27:2400:15:560
32.144Petr MančíkTJ CYKLOPRAG01:28:1300:16:450
33.153Ondřej MacekTROB RACING TEAM01:28:2800:17:000
34.157Martin BejtkovskýCYKLO BULIS BYSTŘ...01:30:0100:18:330
35.161Aleš SelixPAB Říčany01:31:2200:19:540
36.154Michal WeisTJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN01:13:43-10
37.152Jakub BlažekCYKLO MXM HULÍN01:20:22-10
38.159Petr FrankPAB-ŘÍŹANY01:33:45-10
0.165Jiří SobotkaTOP TEN FACTOR TE...nedojel00:00:000
0.149Ondřej HanusTJ CYKLOPRAGnedojel00:00:000
0.163Petr HorníkTJ CYKLOPRAGnedojel00:00:000
0.131Miroslav BrillTeam Bike Březovánedojel00:00:000
0.167Jan SchlegelMTBC MANITOU-SOKO...nedojel00:00:000
0.151Petr Götznedojel00:00:000

Pod23

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.1Jaroslav KulhavýMICHELIN-SPECIALI...01:56:5700:00:000
2.8Václav HlaváčSCANIA APACHE TEA...01:57:1300:00:160
3.17Nikola IvanovTJ BANÍK OSTRAVA OKD02:01:2800:04:310
4.43Jiří HudečekMAXIDEK CANNONDALE02:06:1600:09:190
5.28Václav AškaSURVIVAL WALMARK ...02:07:2300:10:260
6.12Aleš BrožSCANIA APACHE TEA...02:07:2700:10:300
7.16Radovan KyjovskýKELLYS OPPORTUNIT...02:07:4100:10:440
8.18Michal VlčekKC KOOPERATIVA SG...02:08:0600:11:090
9.13Ondřej BambulaCYKLO TEAM BUDVAR...02:08:5300:11:560
10.40Jan FojtíkČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA ...02:10:1600:13:190
11.55Reinis AndrijanovsNN MARSS/MSG02:10:3000:13:330
12.14Michal BubílekFUJI - BIKE RANCH...02:10:3100:13:340
13.42Lukáš MalýČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA ...01:52:51-10
14.31Jiří SvěrákUNIQA ALK JIHLAVA01:54:25-10
15.65Miroslav VacekSCANIA APACHE TEA...01:56:01-10
16.56Didzis ParulinšNN MARSS01:58:08-10
17.53Martin PospíšilíkCYKLO MXM HULÍN01:58:32-10
18.48Petr JanečkaCYKLO MXM HULÍN02:14:53-10
0.62Tomáš StunaCYKLO KLUB PLASTO...nedojel00:00:000
0.61Matěj ČepičkaSCANIA APACHE TEA...nedojel00:00:000
0.54Toms VeinbergsVENTSPILS SPARSnedojel00:00:000

Elita

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.2Milan SpěšnýMERIDA BIKING TEAM01:51:5800:00:000
2.59Gispert Labarta1.619 FREEBIKE CE01:53:1800:01:200
3.4Kristian HynekČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA MTB01:53:4700:01:490
4.15Jan Škarnitzldimp GIANT team01:53:4900:01:510
5.64M CraigGIANT USA01:54:0900:02:110
6.21Jiří NovákKC KOOPERATIVA SG...01:54:2700:02:290
7.9Matouš UlmanSCOTT & HAGGET MT...01:55:1800:03:200
8.32Tomáš VokrouhlíkMICHELIN SPECIALI...01:55:3400:03:360
9.7Filip EberlSCANIA APACHE TEA...01:55:5200:03:540
10.58Klaus NielsenTEAM ALB-GOLD/MTB01:57:2100:05:230
11.68Marco SchaetzingSSV MOUNTY ALTENBERG01:58:3400:06:360
12.37Lukáš VlachMERIDA BIKING TEAM01:59:4500:07:470
13.27Michael BroderickKANADA-SEVEN CYCLES02:00:4100:08:430
14.29Oldřich HaklMERIDA BIKING TEAM02:02:4600:10:480
15.60Nicolas ColomnaSPIK-TAU CERAMICA02:03:1200:11:140
16.35Pavel ZerzanČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA MTB02:03:5000:11:520
17.51Martin HorákROCK MACHINE - CY...02:04:1000:12:120
18.30Ondřej ZelenýSCANIA APACHE TEA...02:04:1300:12:150
19.67Alexander StarkRSG PSV BISCHOFSW...01:52:01-10
20.66Pavel NosekALLROAD CYCLING T...02:07:50-10
21.52Jiří AnderaTJ CYKLOPRAG01:52:50-20
0.63Michal BendaSCANIA APACHE TEA...nedojel00:00:000
0.23Radim KořínekMAXIDEK CANNONDALEnedojel00:00:000
0.3Pavel BoudnýKELLYS OPPORTUNIT...nedojel00:00:000
0.20Lukáš SáblíkKC KOOPERATIVA SG...nedojel00:00:000
0.11Stanislav HejdukTOP TEN FACTOR TE...nedojel00:00:000
0.57Dzintras OzolinšNN MARSSnedojel00:00:000
0.26Tomáš SatinskýSCANIA APACHE TEA...nedojel00:00:000

Žákyně

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.901Vendula KuntováV.C. PEK-SERVIS K...00:21:4300:00:000
2.902Karolína NovotnáBIKE CLUB KUTNÁ HORA00:22:3000:00:470
3.903Barbora MachulkováSK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN00:22:4300:01:000
4.904Judita LorencováSK CYKLOTEAM BROUMOV00:23:4100:01:580
5.907Michaela SikorováTJ TŽ TŘINEC00:24:1800:02:350
6.905Markéta DrahovzalováBIKE CLUB KUTNÁ HORA00:24:5100:03:080
7.909Adriana VítováSK CYKLOTEAM BROUMOV00:24:5900:03:160
8.908Simona ChrapanováGALAXY PRACHATICE00:25:5500:04:120
0.915Kateřina RůžičkováARNIE SHOPnedojel00:00:000
0.906Daniela ČernáSK CYKLOTEAM BROUMOVnedojel00:00:000

Kadetky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.502Ester KopečkováTJ SLEZAN FRÝDEK ...00:31:4100:00:000
2.504Markéta SládkováSK CYKLOTEAM BROUMOV00:31:5800:00:170
3.503Karolína KalašováSCANIA APACHE TEA...00:32:4100:01:000
4.505Iveta JaníkováTJ TŽ TŘINEC00:33:2700:01:460
5.508Linda PánkováMTB HEPOS PLZEŇ00:34:1800:02:370
6.506Eva SvačinováCYKLO BULIS BYSTŘ...00:35:2800:03:470
7.511Kristýna OchmannováS.K. JIŘÍ TEAM OS...00:36:1400:04:330
8.509TOP TEN FACTOR TE...00:37:0000:05:190
9.507Klára NestlerováTOP TEN FACTOR TE...00:37:4900:06:080
10.513Renata BurdováTJ SOKOL BLANSKO ...00:38:2600:06:450
11.526Eliška MertlíkováSK BP LUMEN ÚPICE00:39:5200:08:110
0.510Nicole MarešováTRIATLON SPORT ST...nedojel00:00:000

Juniorky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.701Jitka Škarnitzlovádimp GIANT team01:01:4300:00:000
2.703Pavlína RakováSCANIA APACHE TEA...01:06:0800:04:250
3.702Jana ValešováČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA ...01:08:5900:07:160
4.705Markéta LorenzováSCANIA APACHE TEA...01:15:3400:13:510
0.704Lucie VelechovskáDIMP GIANT TEAMnedojel00:00:000

Ženy

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.428Georgia GouldLUNA WOMEN'S MTB ...01:33:4900:00:000
2.415Tereza HuříkováČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA MTB01:35:3600:01:470
3.427Katerina NashLUNA WOMEN'S MTB ...01:37:1500:03:260
4.403Martina NěmcováPELLůS  HARD BIKERS01:46:5100:13:020
5.429Gibson EmmetGIANT USA01:53:4900:20:000
6.404Lucie VeseláTJ FAVORIT BRNO01:55:0000:21:110
7.417Tereza JansováČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA MTB01:35:13-10
8.422Lenka OchmannováSCANIA APACHE TEA...01:35:48-10
9.426Kateřina MacháčkováČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA ...01:37:26-10
10.408Barbora HirmanováV.C. PEK-SERVIS K...01:49:05-10
11.421Alžběta HavlasováCYKLO KLUB PLASTO...01:38:59-20
0.402Pavla HavlíkováKC KOOPERATIVA SG...nedojel00:00:000
0.406Lenka BulisováCYKLO BULIS BYSTŘ...nedojel00:00:000