reklama
images/bb2.png

Děti - kluci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstup
1.36Ondřej KašparLouny00:02:2100:00:00
2.45Dominik AusbuherEXE Jeans00:02:4700:00:26
3.37Jan MadunickýÚstí n/L00:03:0600:00:45
4.42Davídek Michálek4all00:04:5800:02:37
5.46Matyáš TauberÚstí n/L00:05:0600:02:45
6.40Vojtěch CipriánFun Bike Team00:10:0000:07:39

Mladší žáci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstup
1.501Robin IvančoFun Bike Team00:02:5600:00:00
2.119Dominik NechybaÚstí n/L00:03:0200:00:06
3.39Lukáš StehlíkÚstí n/L00:03:2600:00:30
0.502Mikuláš IvančoFun Bike Teamnedojel00:00:00

Starší žáci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstup
1.129Jakub MullerÚstí n/L00:06:3300:00:00
2.135Radim TauberÚstí n/L00:08:5000:02:17

Kadeti

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstup
1.113Martin HouskaÚstí n/L00:19:0800:00:00

Junioři

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstup
1.112Matěj VolfMS Auto00:23:3300:00:00

Muži 1

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstup
1.100Kamil AusbuherExe Jeans00:58:4700:00:00
2.131Vlastimil VeverkaRock Machine Cykl...01:01:3100:02:44
3.123Petr VáňaSOS Praha01:11:2600:12:39
4.124Pavel RůžičkaSOS Praha01:11:5900:13:12
5.128Martin CipriánFun Bike Team01:13:0400:14:17
6.115Jakub MerleFischer Team - Br...01:17:4200:18:55
7.118Tomáš RacekLovosice01:24:5400:26:07
8.137Martin LajblFun Bike Team01:25:0800:26:21
9.500Alexandr IvančoFun Bike Team01:36:4600:37:59
10.114Karel BartůňekÚstí n/L01:42:1600:43:29
11.116Lukáš HerychÚstí n/L01:54:0800:55:21

Muži 2

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstup
1.121Ivo NetíkEltech Děčín01:05:2800:00:00
2.103Aleš RůžičkaKolbenka Bike Team01:14:1500:08:47
3.133František CermanKuše01:23:1100:17:43
4.122Láďa ChroustFun Bike Team01:23:5800:18:30
5.126Aleš CabalkaÚstí n/L01:42:4900:37:21
6.125Karel SottnerÚstí n/L01:48:4000:43:12
0.127Jiří KopečekKÚC BIKESPORT Úst...nedojel00:00:00

Muži 3

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstup
1.139Milan KufelRock Machine Cykl...00:28:1400:00:00
2.138Roman AdámekRock Machine Cykl...00:29:0200:00:48
3.107Milan VarcholaCuprum Povrly00:29:1400:01:00
4.111Milan ŠperlingFun Bike Team00:29:1500:01:01
5.120Jan BurešKolbenka Bike Team00:30:0500:01:51
6.130Jiří LuciusFun Bike Team00:34:1800:06:04
7.117Miloš SoukupBrná n/L00:49:1800:21:04

Děti - holky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstup
1.38Marie KleckerováFun Bike Team00:03:2000:00:00
2.43Adéla NeumanováÚstí n/L00:06:2700:03:07
3.44Agáta SeidelováÚstí n/L00:08:1000:04:50
4.41Karolínka MouchováFun Bike Team00:08:1200:04:52

Starší dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstup
1.134Monika CermanováKuše00:16:1200:00:00

Ženy a Juniorky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstup
1.132Monika ČvančarováFun Bike Team00:32:0000:00:00
2.136Šárka TauberováÚstí n/L01:00:1200:28:12

VIP

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstup
1.200Tomáš PacákFun Bike Team00:42:1000:00:00