reklama
images/bb2.png

Junioři + Muži

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.162RADEK HOŘÁKKolokrám02:32:0200:00:00132
2.44Jan WOLFRegal bike Teplice02:32:0500:00:03121
3.236Paul LICHAN---02:36:5000:04:48110
4.188Toni RUDOLPH---02:39:1500:07:1399
5.225Jakub RÁDLVelosport DomaŘlice02:40:2200:08:2088
6.40PAVEL ŠORFHAVEN Team02:44:2400:12:2282
7.72Mike BAUMANNTBR - Werner02:45:0800:13:0676
8.161Milan MILERETShoptet02:46:1500:14:1370
9.201Marcel ČERVENKAHnízdil Team02:48:3800:16:3664
10.73Luboš BÁRTAKL Sport Most02:52:2900:20:2758
11.92Mario EICHLERDresdner SC 1898 ...02:54:0400:22:0252
12.78Erik WIELANDRSV Team Auto-Rie...02:56:5700:24:5546
13.234Matěj ZAHRADNÍK---03:11:4500:39:4340
14.69Vojtěch JEŘÁBEKTJ Lokomotiva Tep...03:28:3900:56:3734
15.220Szabó MICHLSuper Kruháč03:29:0000:56:5828
16.198Daniel SEDLÁRRetbul RůŘový Poníci03:39:5801:07:5617
17.196Jaroslav DÖRNERHAVEN Team03:40:3801:08:3616
18.195Kryštof HARANTRetbul RůŘový Poníci03:52:0401:20:0215
19.177Václav ŽATECKÝHopman team03:59:2601:27:2414
20.187Old°ich ROUDCyklistický klub ...04:02:4701:30:4513
21.181Ond°ej JELÍNEK---04:53:3702:21:3512
22.175KryÜtof SPURNÝ---05:11:3102:39:2911
23.185Anton BARTOSHEKRE/MAX Synergy05:12:0302:40:0110
0.190Jiří HAMRKoloshop Teamnedojel01:13:200
0.205Jan BRŇÁKActive Tour Cycli...nedojel01:50:000
0.210Jan UHLÍKTJ Kovo prahanedojel00:36:400
0.7Dominik BUKSAFuture cycling-Ed...nedojel00:00:000
0.63Petr SŮVAKL sport Mostnedojel00:00:000
0.98Jan VESELÝMelCon cycling teamnedojel00:00:000
0.163Vít JIRÁNEKMelCon cycling teamnedojel00:00:000
0.164Jakub BAŽANTMelCon cycling teamnedojel00:00:000
0.180Filip MATĚJKATeam 1111nedojel00:00:000

Masters I.

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.23Pavel LINETSport areál Klíny02:30:5500:00:00141
2.114Tomáš BRENDLVELOCENTRUM - STR...02:34:4000:03:45130
3.18Lukáš ĹUSTRAlset Racing Team02:38:5800:08:03119
4.197Patrik ScholzeBad Bikers MTB- S...02:39:4700:08:52108
5.41Tobias TRAUTMANNWhite Rock e.V.02:44:5200:13:5797
6.64Jan MAŘÍKBicykl team Ústí n/L02:45:0200:14:0791
7.28Pavel NOSEKROHOZEC AMULET TEAM02:45:4800:14:5385
8.53Jan MATEJUTJ Banik Mezibori02:46:3900:15:4479
9.66Steffen WOLFRAMTeam ProCycle e.V.02:48:3600:17:4173
10.50Carsten LÖSERBike2402:48:4200:17:4767
11.172Pavel SEDLÁČEKROHOZEC AMULET TEAM02:53:3200:22:3761
12.242Andre HOFFMAN---02:56:1800:25:2355
13.102TomáÜ KORDÍKPraha03:01:1100:30:1649
14.96Jaroslav VÁGNERKL Sport Most03:01:5900:31:0443
15.116Miroslav DVOŘÁK---03:02:0800:31:1337
16.230Petr FOJTR2 Racing03:14:5200:43:5726
17.186Václav ĹKRÉTANEVIX Team Kadaň03:19:0000:48:0525
18.133Tomáš FRÁKAlphegaDravecBike...03:19:2100:48:2624
19.243Martin BRODE---03:19:3500:48:4023
20.106Jiří ĹINDELÁŘMTB HELLFISH MOST03:21:1000:50:1522
21.119Miroslav ĹOUFEK---03:22:2700:51:3221
22.179JAKUB HROMÁDKO---03:22:3500:51:4020
23.100Petr KŘÍŽLannutti03:31:1001:00:1519
24.183František BLAHOŽ---03:58:0201:27:0718
25.214Václav HLŮŽEKSki-instruktori.cz04:04:0701:33:1217
26.151Josef HORÁK---04:05:2701:34:3216
27.194Jaroslav FALTÍNPento Most04:09:1701:38:2215
28.132Jan BEDNÁR---04:15:0401:44:0914
29.160Tomáš BESPERÁT---04:16:4401:45:4913
30.193Radek HULÍNPento Most04:19:2101:48:2612
31.211Václav TICHÝCobram Team PPC04:29:4401:58:4911
32.157Jakub FLEISCHMANHERO Racing04:34:2302:03:2810
0.80Christian KNAPPESCOTT BIKE24 MTB ...nedojel00:00:000
0.145Robert BEČVÁŘ---nedojel02:26:400
0.199Lukáš VEJVARStark Cycling Teamnedojel00:36:400
0.13Milan HANYKSKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ...nedojel00:00:000
0.59Jan FULKAGIANT Pítrs bikesnedojel00:00:000
0.79LuboÜ VOBOŘILKoloshop Teamnedojel00:00:000
0.200Till DREWASTU Dresdennedojel00:00:000
0.207Sebastian FIEDLERSCOTTnedojel00:00:000
0.208Vladimír PROS---nedojel00:00:000

Masters II.

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.49Jan BRETSCHNEIDERTeam ProCycle e.V.02:40:5800:00:00138
2.60Zdeněk ARNOLDHAVEN Team02:44:2400:03:26127
3.45PETR NAGYVELOCENTRUM - STR...02:47:0000:06:02116
4.26MILOŠ NOUZÁK---02:48:2700:07:29105
5.68Mathias FUNKEDIE FAHRRAD-KETTE02:55:3400:14:3694
6.62Holger KOßACKFocus Rapiro Racing02:58:0100:17:0388
7.76Josef KROUPARETOS-ROTOS/BOHEM...03:03:0700:22:0982
8.113MARIO DOLEČEKEBM Team03:03:1500:22:1776
9.54Jiří DUCHEKKL Sport Most03:08:1300:27:1570
10.241Mike SCHILLER---03:08:5600:27:5864
11.120Tomáš HAVLÍČEKSKP Most03:12:4400:31:4658
12.104Ondrej BLOUDEKVK Blesk03:12:4800:31:5052
13.125Martin CIPRIÁNFun Bike Team Úst...03:22:5300:41:5546
14.107TomáÜ JAVŮREK---03:23:0700:42:0940
15.75Stanislav PECHOKL Sport Most03:23:5400:42:5634
16.191Sascha BÄRSCHZündelbrigade03:31:4900:50:5123
17.129Martin HOLOVIČ---03:41:0901:00:1122
18.130Martin PICHERTMTB KruÜnoborec03:44:0601:03:0821
19.148Josef ŠLÉGELKL Sport Most04:00:1401:19:1620
20.154Radek BENEĹ---04:00:1801:19:2019
21.173Radek SLAVÍK---04:01:1001:20:1218
22.142Petr LABAJ---04:09:5101:28:5317
23.232Michal KŘÍŽ---04:35:2701:54:2916
24.170Marek SCHEITHAUER---04:43:0402:02:0615
25.184Jiří PLACHÝPento Most04:48:3602:07:3814
26.189Vlastimil ŠEVČÍKPento Most04:49:5702:08:5913
0.206Thomas KEIMLING---nedojel00:00:000
0.67Roman PELČÍKKL Sport Mostnedojel01:13:200
0.71David KALINASKP MAJÁK Jablonecnedojel02:45:000
0.111Vladimír VOLMUTHHZSnedojel00:55:000
0.24Patrik MÜLLERBIG SHOCK TEAMnedojel00:00:000
0.57Michal PROKOPBIG SHOCK TEAMnedojel00:00:000
0.58Jarda PŘIBYLNEVIX Team Kadaňnedojel00:00:000
0.118Richard JÍLEKBIKE TEAM Porsche...nedojel00:00:000
0.128Jan JAROLÍMEK---nedojel00:00:000
0.171Michal VYHNÁLEKVELOSPORT TEAM BÍ...nedojel00:00:000
0.222Vladimír VODOCHODSKÝMTB HELLFISH MOSTnedojel00:00:000
0.229Mike SCHILLERRSV FINSTERWALDEnedojel00:00:000

Masters III.

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.77Jens KUNATHDresdener SC 1898...02:56:2600:00:00123
2.81Jaroslav HENYCHKL Sport Most03:09:1800:12:52112
3.91Marek HOUDEKSix Monkeys03:12:1700:15:51101
4.88Jiří KŘÍŽKL Sport Most03:12:4700:16:2190
5.168Dalibor BINTERHavem team03:13:0100:16:3579
6.131Petr ŠPORA---03:26:5500:30:2973
7.237Ralf LICHAN---03:36:3700:40:1167
8.122Petr POLCARoriginalky.cz03:37:3400:41:0861
9.135Petr JUNEKKL sport Most03:37:5500:41:2955
10.224Zdeněk HRONRegal bike Teplice03:39:2300:42:5749
11.127PETR ŠINÁGLHAVEN Team03:40:3800:44:1243
12.159Luděk KOLESAKbely Cycling Team03:42:0100:45:3537
13.155Michal BERÁNEKJe-Be-Ti Aussig03:42:1700:45:5131
14.146Carsten HAHNTeam Buschmühle03:49:5200:53:2625
15.140Petr MIĹELNICKY---04:00:5201:04:2619
16.152Miroslav PAVEL---04:07:3601:11:108
17.156Radomír KREJČÍKSKH Ústeckého kraje04:27:4301:31:177
18.174Jiří HOLÝ---04:51:1701:54:516
0.97Jiří VOSKA---nedojel00:36:400
0.244Wolfgang RICHTER---nedojel01:31:400
0.65Libor HUBÁČEKPraha 5nedojel00:00:000
0.117Pavel HAVLÍKKT TryskomyÜnedojel00:00:000
0.138Vladimír VEBRROCK MACHINE CYKL...nedojel00:00:000

Juniorky+Ženy

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.83Denisa SKRBKOVÁBeko Bike&Ski Rac...03:16:5200:00:00108
2.176Barbora MAŘÍKOVÁBicykl team Ústí n/L03:19:4000:02:4897
3.126Adéla FLEKOVÁCYCOLOGY BIKE SHOP03:23:5300:07:0186
4.139Lenka PROCHÁZKOVÁHNIZDIL TEAM03:24:2600:07:3475
5.204Vendula KELBICHOVÁKL Sport Most03:41:5800:25:0664
6.240Juliane REJCH---04:23:4801:06:5658
0.202Marcela NĚMCOVÁ---nedojel00:00:000
0.89KAROLÍNA BERGEROVÁCarla.kupkolo.cz ...nedojel00:00:000

Ženy 30+

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.84Karin KADNERTBR Werner03:11:0200:00:00106
2.226MONIKA KLAPKOVÁBe Maniax03:31:2100:20:1995
3.149Gábina HRUBÁBSK racing03:33:3500:22:3384
4.169Martina STEHLÍKOVÁBicykl team Ústí n/L03:51:2100:40:1973
5.150Eliška KŘÍŽOVÁKL Sport Most04:07:5400:56:5262
0.158Lenka ŠVANDOVÁHAVEN Teamnedojel00:00:000