reklama
images/bb2.png

Junioři + Muži

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.458Radek HořákKolokrám00:47:0400:00:00113
2.406Michael KubínEleven Mercedes-B...00:47:4400:00:40102
3.403Filip PospíšilEXPRES CZ - SCOTT...00:48:0900:01:0591
4.448Matěj PechoutCyklo Benda team00:48:5000:01:4680
5.402Pavel ŠorfSK Svojkov Haven00:49:0400:02:0069
6.407Zbyněk RůžičkaSki Paudera Staré...00:49:4300:02:3963
7.404Zdeněk MorávekGT Opportunity Brno00:51:1900:04:1557
8.462Michal VíchBitters Superior ...00:51:5600:04:5251
9.437Jiří ŠléglLAWI - Granfondo00:53:0000:05:5645
10.461Jarda DörnerSK Svojkov Haven00:48:29-139
11.405Michal VildSAC Bělá pod Bezd...00:48:57-133
12.440Ondřej Nevole00:49:19-127
13.428Jan OswaldELEVEN MERCEDES-B...00:49:43-121

Masters

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.460Zdeněk HendrichRohozec Amulet Team00:47:1000:00:00113
2.455Ondřej ZelenýELEVEN MERCEDES M...00:48:0900:00:59102
3.449Michal BendaCyklo Benda team00:48:4900:01:3991
4.457Tomáš SpejchalPKČL BIKE TEAM00:51:4300:04:3380
5.408Jan MaříkBicykl Team Ústí ...00:52:0100:04:5169
6.423Václav KrausČistý sport00:52:5300:05:4363
7.456Jan Hrdina00:47:31-157
8.459Aleš RazýmSuperior Cyklofit...00:47:33-151
9.444Petr BažantCYKLO BENDA00:48:14-145
10.409Jan KyselaBSB Bakajda00:48:23-139
11.451Jakub GlinzTTT00:48:27-133
12.445Petr BěleckýBitters Superior ...00:49:30-127
13.453Olda KyselaBSB00:53:34-121

Masters II

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.424Martin PleschingerUNIQA Jihlava00:41:1200:00:00124
2.436Zdeněk ArnoldHAVEN SK Svojkov00:41:2700:00:15113
3.426MILOŠ NOUZÁK00:41:3200:00:20102
4.422Mario DolečekEBM - TEAM00:42:1300:01:0191
5.427Jan OswaldELEVEN MERCEDES-B...00:42:2000:01:0880
6.450Jan HorákSAC Bělá p. B.00:42:2700:01:1574
7.417Milan LoukotkaSAC Bělá pod Bezd...00:42:3500:01:2368
8.433Martin ŠléglSOKOL Podlázky00:42:5100:01:3962
9.416jakub cupal00:44:0000:02:4856
10.452Jan Hruša00:44:4100:03:2950
11.411Pavel Kolajta00:44:5600:03:4444
12.418Daniel HendrichKrotitelé duchů 2...00:45:2300:04:1138
13.432Radek LoukotkaSAC Bělá p. B.00:45:5600:04:4432
14.435Kubajs SkubaHAVEN SK Svojkov00:46:0100:04:4926
15.430Mates TrejtnásekCykloŠauer00:46:4800:05:3620
16.414Daniel SedláčekCykloŠauer00:48:0200:06:509
17.413Miroslav SvobodaSDH Suhrovice - D...00:35:20-18
18.447Tonda VojtíšekNOSWISS BAKOV00:41:10-17
19.410Ladislav BartoňSDH Suhrovice-Drh...00:42:38-16
20.441Karel BurgermeisterCYKLO BENDA TEAM00:43:13-15
21.454Václav Horáček00:43:18-14
22.415Josef ZimaSDH Suhrovice - D...00:44:41-13
23.429Vladimir FrenclBike & Ski Bakajda00:44:56-12
24.438Michal KomárSAC Bělá p. B.00:48:09-11

Masters III

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.419Pavel BendaExpress CZ Scott ...00:42:3100:00:00107
2.420Zdeněk HoraCyklokemp Pod lip...00:42:3700:00:0696
2.421Radek ŠčučkaSKI Paudera00:42:3700:00:0696
4.442Dalibor BinterHAVEN00:44:2100:01:5074
5.425Uwe MosigSebnitzer RV00:44:4000:02:0963
6.446Pevel MotoušekČeská Lípa00:42:11-157
7.431Miroslav ŠípekKSM Hrádek00:42:24-151

Juniorky + Ženy

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.443Barbora MaříkováBicykl Kříž Team ...00:34:0100:00:00101

Ženy 30+

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.1Martina StehlíkováBicycle team Ústí...00:36:2300:00:00102
2.2Jana KovářováHerby servis00:42:0500:05:4291