reklama
images/bb2.png

Bobíci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.135MATĚJ MAŘANKOMETA JC00:00:2500:00:00104
2.133BEATKA SOLDÁNOVÁCHOMUTOVICE00:00:2700:00:0293
3.140ELLA PECHOVÁOSTRUŽNO00:00:4200:00:1782
.105AMÉLIE LODROVÁBITTER SUPERIORnedojel00:00:000

Naděje I. -chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.104Oliver LodrBITTER SUPERIOR00:03:2700:00:00105
2.112Matyáš KudrnaBITTER SUPERIOR00:03:3800:00:1194
3.132DANIEL BUDINACHOMUTOVICE00:04:3100:01:0483
4.131LUKÁŠ SOLDÁNCHOMUTOVICE00:05:0800:01:4172
5.118VIKTOR DUCZYNSKIJIČÍN00:06:0800:02:4161

Naděje II.-chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.100Štěpán BondyBITTER SUPERIOR00:07:4800:00:00109
2.113Tomáš KudrnaBITTER SUPERIOR00:08:2600:00:3898
3.127Jakub ZemanBICYKL TEAM00:08:3600:00:4887
4.107Martin ŠlamborPAKLISPORT00:09:1000:01:2276
5.116Lukáš TrlloBAKAKO NOVÁ PAKA00:10:1200:02:2465
6.120PETR JODASKNĚŽNICE00:10:1800:02:3059
7.119MAREK DUCZYNSKICYKLOKLUB JIČÍN00:10:2400:02:3653
8.111ŠIMON KORDÍKCYKLOKLUB JIČÍN00:14:5900:07:1147
.142VOJTĚCH PECHJIČÍNnedojel00:00:000

Mladší chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.141Adam ArnoldHAVEN TEAM00:14:0900:00:00110
2.160DIEGO BINDERSTOLPER00:14:2000:00:1199
3.138FRANTIŠEK PAULUSBAKAKO NOVÁ PAKA00:15:1900:01:1088
4.114VOJTĚCH SELVEKBAKAKO NOVÁ PAKA00:17:0300:02:5477
5.123KRYŠTOF KŘÍŽJIČÍN00:17:2000:03:1166
6.158MATYÁŠ PODZIMEKCYKLOKLUB JIČÍN00:19:2400:05:1560
7.156DOMINIK KVITSKÝCYKLOKLUB JIČÍN00:20:1900:06:1054
8.148PETR SVOBODATUŘ00:20:2000:06:1148
9.122MATYÁŠ DEJLJIČÍN00:20:2500:06:1642
10.110JAN KORDÍKCYKLOKLUB JIČÍN00:21:3700:07:2836

Starší chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.6MARTIN KUBIŠTA ML.BAKAKO NOVÁ PAK00:26:3800:00:00107
2.147JAN BAJERBAKAKO NOVÁ PAKA00:28:0300:01:2596
3.121ŠTĚPÁN KRUPKAKRUPKA TEAM00:28:3300:01:5585
4.129DANIEL HOVORKABICYKL00:29:0900:02:3174
5.22DAVID KAŇKABAKAKO NOVÁ P00:35:1800:08:4063
6.149FILIP STRÁNSKÝFBK JIČÍN00:38:0900:11:3157
7.125ŠTĚPÁN JANKŮJIČÍN00:39:5000:13:1251

Junioři + Muži

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.54VÍT ŘEHÁKCYKLOHELIOS01:00:0400:00:00108
2.178Pavel ŠorfHAVEN TEAM01:00:4200:00:3897
3.159Zbyněk RůžičkaSKI PAUDERA01:00:4300:00:3986
4.163LUKASZ PIHULAKEINSTEL PL01:03:2400:03:2075
5.165MARTIN ROGOWSKIZARY PL01:06:3000:06:2664
6.25VÁCLAV VOMÁČKOSTARÉ MÍSTO01:10:1800:10:1458
7.4MARTIN ŠUBRBE MANIAX01:12:1300:12:0952
8.18SEBASTIAN VLČEKBE MANIAX01:14:1300:14:0946

Masters I.

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.154Pavel NosekROHOZEC AMULET TEAM00:52:2100:00:00110
2.10PAVEL KUBÍNCARLA KUPKOLO00:52:4000:00:1999
3.51MARTIN KOHLKOLOPARK.CZ00:54:1000:01:4988
4.172ALEŠ PELČARSKÝHOŘICE00:54:5000:02:2977
5.144Tomáš SpejchalPRČL BIKE TEAM00:56:0500:03:4466
6.176JIŘÍ KAZDASC JIČÍN00:56:2100:04:0060
7.29JIŘÍ KUŽELENDURO ČESKÝ RÁJ00:56:5600:04:3554
8.7ALEŠ BÍLEKCZECH TALBOYS00:56:5700:04:3648
9.43JAN SKRBEKENDURO ČESKÝ RÁJ01:06:4400:14:2342
10.23DAVID KAŇKAKOZOJEDY01:17:5500:25:3436

Masters II.

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.169HERBERT SCHWARZHERBY SERVIS00:52:3500:00:00113
2.171Radek KučeraBITTER SUPERIOR00:53:0100:00:26102
3.177Zdeněk ArnoldHAVEN TEAM00:53:5700:01:2291
4.155RUTE SCHILLEFINSTEROALDE00:56:5000:04:1580
5.161Mario DolečekEBM-TEAM00:59:4700:07:1269
6.21JIŘÍ ŽÁKTHE ENTORIST01:03:1800:10:4363
7.167DANIEL VANĚKCYKLOKLUB JIČÍN01:03:2600:10:5157
8.162KRZYSTOF WOLINSKIZARY PL01:05:3000:12:5551
9.175KAMIL KREJNÝHAVEN TEAM01:06:1800:13:4345
10.33ALEŠ KUŽELRYBNÍČEK01:09:3400:16:5939
.168MATEL MATUCHAPERPETA PROnedojel00:00:000
.173MARTIN HORNICHNOVÁ PAKAnedojel00:00:000
.42JIŘÍ LEHOTSKÝPROLOG BIKEnedojel00:00:000

Masters III.

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.41PAVEL CRHALKP00:54:5300:00:00106
2.150Uwe MosigSEBNITZ RV01:02:4500:07:5295
3.157Dalibor Binter01:04:0800:09:1584
4.143Petr Šinágl01:06:4400:11:5173
5.166Miroslav ŠípekKSM-HRÁDEK01:19:1000:24:1762
.0nedojel00:00:000

Naděje I. -dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.102ELENA FAMFULÍKOVÁBAKAKO NOVÁ PAKA00:04:4200:00:00103
2.126Rozálie ZemanováBICYKL TEAM ÚSTÍ ...00:05:3500:00:5392
3.137TINA KUŽELOVÁJIČÍN00:05:4000:00:5881

Naděje II.-dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.101Barbora FamfulíkováBAKAKO NOVÁ PAKA00:09:4500:00:00105
2.115Tereza AustováAKTIVIT TEAM NOVÝ...00:10:2200:00:3794
3.124ADÉLA POKORNÁBITTER SUPERIOR00:11:2000:01:3583
4.128KAROLÍNA JAKUBCOVÁJIČÍN00:13:0300:03:1872
5.109NELA VITÍKOVÁBAKAKO NOVÁ PAKA00:13:4300:03:5861

Mladší dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.151Tereza StehlíkováBICYKL TEAM00:15:2800:00:00107
2.103ANEŽKA KLUCHOVÁAKTIVIT TEAM NOVÝ...00:15:4200:00:1496
3.108NIKOL BEZSTAROSTIBAKAKO NOVÁ PAKA00:17:4500:02:1785
4.130SIMONA HOVORKOVÁBICYKL TEAM00:17:5900:02:3174
5.134VALENTÝNA VAŇKOVÁCYKLOKLUB JIČÍN00:18:1000:02:4263
6.106Lucie ŠlamborováPAKLISPORT00:19:4600:04:1857
7.117ŠÁRKA TRLLOVÁBAKAKO NOVÁ PAKA00:28:0100:12:3351

Starší dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.139ANETA STAŇKOVÁBAKAKO NOVÁ PAKA00:38:3000:00:00101

Juniorky+Ženy

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.136LENKA FRIDRICHOVÁGHOST TEAM00:46:5100:00:00103
2.153Denisa SKRBKOVÁBEKO BIKE TEAM00:49:4800:02:5792
.145ADÉLA KORECKÁPRČL BIKE TEAMnedojel00:00:000

Ženy 30+

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.17Monika KlapkováBE MANIAX00:49:4800:00:00104
2.152Martina StehlíkováBICYKL TEAM ÚSTÍ ...00:55:3000:05:4293
3.170Jana KovářováHERBY SERVIS00:59:1000:09:2282
4.7164Sylwia GórnaZARY PL01:02:4600:12:5871